2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2010 Doubles -- Level BC Standings

TeamPtsCourts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
ERCC-Patterson971718134360
North Bossier-Howell7612613129051
North Bossier-Jones7312613147042
STCC-Skrivanos6310820166033
North Bossier-Ward6381022193-124
Querbes-Sellers1431530191315
POTC-Schmidt011734213606

Spring 2010 Doubles -- Level BC Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

April 27, 2010

POTC-Schmidt
Hammond / Lori Mays
Stefanie Walker / Missy Huckabay
Hammond / Hammond (f)
vs ERCC-Patterson
Linda McKinley / Amy Taylor
Barri Chandler / Clara Wilburne
Theresa Champagne / Theresa Champagne
0-3 (0-17)
4-6, 2-6
3-6, 3-6
0-6, 0-6
STCC-Skrivanos
Melanie Peacock / Beth Rowell
Ronda Fox / Gina Kerr
Angela Bolton / Kathleen Brazzel
vs Querbes-Sellers
Judy O'Connor / Yvonne Scott
Sherry Sellers / Danielle Cummings
Chrissi Keesby / Holly Bissell
3-0 (17-0)
7-5, 6-3
7-5, 6-0
6-2, 7-5

April 20, 2010

North Bossier-Howell
Wendy Thomas / Donielle Wynn
Christy Atwood / Vicki Faith
Jamie Howell / Stacey Reiser
vs Querbes-Sellers
Yvonne Scott / Judy O'Connor
Holly Bissell / Chrissi Keesby
Sherry Sellers / Danielle Cummings
3-0 (17-0)
6-2, 6-0
6-1, 6-1
6-2, 6-3
POTC-Schmidt
Kelly Schmidt / Lori Mays
Stefanie Walker / Hammond
Hammond / Hammond (f)
vs North Bossier-Jones
Paula Jones / Ann Swor
Mary Jo Kirkland / Terry Shinn
Edna S. Barlow / Edna S. Barlow
0-3 (0-17)
5-7, 2-6
3-6, 5-7
0-6, 0-6
STCC-Skrivanos
Ann Harvey / Beth Rowell
Sherri Skrivanos / Lory Evensky
Kathleen Brazzel / Angela Bolton
vs North Bossier-Ward
Malinda Gore / Donna Cox
Claire Maisel / Lenda Patterson
Dot Ward / Maria Alejandra Moreno (r)
2-1 (13-8)
4-6, 6-4, 7-6
2-6, 1-6
2-6, 4-1

April 13, 2010

North Bossier-Jones
Paula Jones / Kaye Richard
Edna S. Barlow / Carmen Wall
Tommie Sue Brooks / Barbara Varnell
vs ERCC-Patterson
Ashley Garrett Dean / Amy Taylor
Linda McKinley / Clara Wilburne
Theresa Champagne / Sandy Patterson
1-2 (2-15)
1-6, 4-6
0-6, 3-6
6-2, 7-5
Querbes-Sellers
Judy O'Connor / Yvonne Scott
Danielle Cummings / Lisa McCraw
Holly Bissell / Chrissi Keesby
vs North Bossier-Ward
Donna Cox / Gayle Miletello
Lenda Patterson / Dot Ward
Amy Marsh / Stacey Powell
1-2 (2-15)
1-6, 2-6
1-6, 1-6
6-1, 6-0
STCC-Skrivanos
Beth Rowell / Missie Soignier
Angela Bolton / Angela Bolton
Angela Bolton / Angela Bolton
vs POTC-Schmidt
Missy Huckabay / Lori Mays (r)
Hammond / Hammond (f)
Hammond / Hammond (f)
3-0 (17-0)
4-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0

April 6, 2010

North Bossier-Ward
Donna Cox / Malinda Gore
Claire Maisel / Dot Ward
Maria Alejandra Moreno / Lenda Patterson
vs North Bossier-Howell
Wendy Thomas / Donielle Wynn
Jamie Howell / Kelli Davis
Shannon Barkley / Stacey Reiser
1-2 (9-13)
3-6, 7-6, 6-2
2-6, 3-6
1-6, 7-5, 3-6
ERCC-Patterson
Linda McKinley / Theresa Champagne
Ashley Garrett Dean / Barri Chandler
Theresa Champagne / Theresa Champagne
vs STCC-Skrivanos
Missie Soignier / Ann Harvey
Lory Evensky / Sherri Skrivanos
Angela Bolton / Angela Bolton (f)
3-0 (17-0)
7-5, 6-0
6-0, 6-2
6-0, 6-0
Querbes-Sellers
Yvonne Scott / Judy O'Connor
Sherry Sellers / Danielle Cummings
Holly Bissell / Chrissi Keesby
vs POTC-Schmidt
Kelly Schmidt / Lori Mays
Missy Huckabay / Stefanie Walker
Hammond / Hammond (f)
2-1 (15-4)
6-2, 6-3
6-1, 1-6, 4-6
6-0, 6-0

March 30, 2010

North Bossier-Jones
Ann M. Harlan / Kaye Richard
Barbara Varnell / Carmen Wall
Terry Shinn / Ann Swor
vs STCC-Skrivanos
Ann Harvey / Beth Rowell
Sherri Skrivanos / Gina Kerr
Missie Soignier / Kathleen Brazzel
2-1 (13-8)
4-6, 6-4, 5-7
6-4, 6-3
6-1, 6-3
POTC-Schmidt
Helen Simpson / Kelly Schmidt
Missy Huckabay / Hammond
Hammond / Hammond (f)
vs North Bossier-Howell
Donielle Wynn / Wendy Thomas
Jamie Howell / Kelli Davis
Christy Atwood / Christy Atwood
0-3 (0-17)
3-6, 0-6
3-6, 1-6
0-6, 0-6
ERCC-Patterson
Barri Chandler / Linda McKinley
Sandy Patterson / Theresa Champagne
Amy Taylor / Glenda Townley
vs Querbes-Sellers
Sherry Sellers / Judy O'Connor
Holly Bissell / Chrissi Keesby
Danielle Cummings / Lisa McCraw
3-0 (17-0)
6-0, 6-2
6-3, 6-0
6-1, 6-3

March 23, 2010

North Bossier-Ward
Donna Cox / Malinda Gore
Claire Maisel / Lenda Patterson
Dot Ward / Amy Marsh
vs POTC-Schmidt
Kelly Schmidt / Helen Simpson
Stefanie Walker / Missy Huckabay
Hammond / Hammond (f)
3-0 (17-2)
6-2, 6-1
6-2, 4-6, 6-2
6-0, 6-0
Querbes-Sellers
Sherry Sellers / Judy O'Connor
Holly Bissell / Chrissi Keesby
Danielle Cummings / Lisa McCraw
vs North Bossier-Jones
Edna S. Barlow / Ann Swor
Carmen Wall / Mary Jo Kirkland
Ann M. Harlan / Barbara Peterson
0-3 (0-17)
1-6, 5-7
2-6, 1-6
2-6, 1-6
North Bossier-Howell
Jamie Howell / Wendy Thomas
Christy Atwood / Kelli Davis
Shannon Barkley / Stacey Reiser
vs ERCC-Patterson
Linda McKinley / Amy Taylor
Ashley Garrett Dean / Clara Wilburne
Barri Chandler / Sandy Patterson
0-3 (7-17)
4-6, 7-5, 1-6
6-3, 4-6, 3-6
4-6, 6-3, 6-8

March 9, 2010

ERCC-Patterson
Linda McKinley / Barri Chandler
Amy Taylor / Clara Wilburne
Glenda Townley / Sandy Patterson
vs North Bossier-Ward
Malinda Gore / Claire Maisel
Lenda Patterson / Dot Ward
Amy Marsh / Stacey Powell
3-0 (17-7)
6-1, 4-6, 7-5
6-7, 7-6, 6-3
6-7, 7-5, 6-4
North Bossier-Jones
Paula Jones / Terry Shinn
Kaye Richard / Tommie Sue Brooks
Barbara Peterson / Mary Jo Kirkland
vs North Bossier-Howell
Jamie Howell / Kelli Davis
Donielle Wynn / Wendy Thomas
Christy Atwood / Vicki Faith
1-2 (8-9)
6-1, 6-4
0-6, 5-7
0-6, 0-6

March 2, 2010

North Bossier-Howell
Wendy Thomas / Donielle Wynn
Jamie Howell / Kelli Davis
Christy Atwood / Christy Atwood
vs STCC-Skrivanos
Ann Harvey / Melanie Peacock
Lory Evensky / Sherri Skrivanos
Angela Bolton / Angela Bolton (f)
2-1 (13-8)
6-1, 4-6, 1-6
6-0, 6-2
6-0, 6-0
North Bossier-Ward
Donna Cox / Claire Maisel
Lenda Patterson / Amy Marsh
Malinda Gore / Dot Ward
vs North Bossier-Jones
Tommie Sue Brooks / Terry Shinn
Edna S. Barlow / Carmen Wall
Ann M. Harlan / Ann Swor
1-2 (6-16)
6-2, 2-6, 3-6
4-6, 1-6
3-6, 6-3, 6-4

Spring 2010 Doubles -- Level BC Rosters

ERCC-Patterson

PlayerStatus
Champagne, Theresareg
Chandler, Barrireg
Dean, Ashley Garrettreg
McKinley, Lindareg
Patterson, Sandycaptain
Taylor, Amyreg
Townley, Glendareg
Wilburne, Clarareg

North Bossier-Howell

PlayerStatus
Atwood, Christyreg
Barkley, Shannonreg
Davis, Kellireg
Faith, Vickireg
Howell, Jamiecaptain
Reiser, Staceyreg
Thomas, Wendyreg
Wynn, Doniellereg

North Bossier-Jones

PlayerStatus
Barlow, Edna S.reg
Brooks, Tommie Suereg
Harlan, Ann M.reg
Jones, Paulacaptain
Kirkland, Mary Joreg
Peterson, Barbarareg
Richard, Kayenon-member
Shinn, Terryreg
Swor, Annreg
Varnell, Barbaranon-member
Wall, Carmenreg

North Bossier-Ward

PlayerStatus
Brown, Gloria reg
Cantrelle, Blanchenon-member
Cox, Donnareg
Gore, Malindareg
Maisel, Clairereg
Marsh, Amyreg
Miletello, Gaylenon-member
Moreno, Maria Alejandranon-member
Patterson, Lendareg
Powell, Staceynon-member
Veatch, Claranon-member
Ward, Dotcaptain

POTC-Schmidt

PlayerStatus
Hammond, non-member
Huckabay, Missyreg
Mays, Lorireg
Schmidt, Kellycaptain
Simpson, Helenreg
Smith, non-member
Smith, Mary Annreg
Walker, Stefaniereg

Querbes-Sellers

PlayerStatus
Bigelow, Laurienon-member
Bissell, Hollyreg
Cummings, Daniellereg
Keesby, Chrissireg
McCraw, Lisareg
O'Connor, Judyreg
Scott, Yvonnenon-member
Sellers, Sherrycaptain

STCC-Skrivanos

PlayerStatus
Bolton, Angelareg
Brazzel, Kathleenreg
Burke, Lynnreg
Evensky, Loryreg
Fox, Rondanon-member
Harvey, Annreg
Kerr, Ginareg
Peacock, Melaniereg
Rowell, Bethreg
Skrivanos, Sherricaptain
Soignier, Missiereg
Terrill, Sarahreg

Spring 2010 Singles -- Level BC

Singles Standings

Rhonda Terracciano501320
Dianne Mason324370
Debbie Angelo325440
Sheila Fischer237540
Stefanie Walker237570
Kelly Schmidt0510630

Singles Results

2010-03-06 Stefanie Walker vs. Kelly Schmidt 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-4
2010-03-08 Stefanie Walker vs. Sheila Fischer 6-1 | 7-5
2010-03-22 Debbie Angelo vs. Sheila Fischer(f) 6-0 | 6-0
2010-03-22 Rhonda Terracciano vs. Kelly Schmidt 6-1 | 6-1
2010-03-26 Dianne Mason vs. Stefanie Walker 6-1 | 6-3
2010-03-29 Rhonda Terracciano vs. Debbie Angelo 6-3 | 6-4
2010-03-29 Dianne Mason vs. Debbie Angelo 6-2 | 6-0
2010-04-02 Rhonda Terracciano vs. Dianne Mason 6-3 | 6-3
2010-04-10 Sheila Fischer vs. Dianne Mason 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-2
2010-04-12 Rhonda Terracciano vs. Stefanie Walker 6-2 | 6-3
2010-04-14 Sheila Fischer vs. Kelly Schmidt 6-2 | 6-3
2010-04-26 Debbie Angelo vs. Kelly Schmidt 6-2 | 6-3
2010-04-29 Dianne Mason vs. Kelly Schmidt 6-2 | 6-4
2010-05-06 Debbie Angelo vs. Stefanie Walker 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-6
2010-05-13 Rhonda Terracciano vs. Sheila Fischer 1-6 | 6-2 | 6-4