2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level AB Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
STCC-Wayda501231013700
North Bossier-Zimmer411041014110
Indoors-Baldwin32961415400
Querbes-Torma23871816500
ERCC-Taylor/Wall142132718300
STCC-Tipton053122718700

Combined Results for Level AB

AB Split, playoffs - 1st mcClanahan, 2nd Zimmer

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level AB Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

April 18, 2012

STCC-Tipton
Mary Tipton / Heidi Hurst
Dodie Brown / Jennifer Brown
Kathy Garrelts / Jocelyn Hooper
vs Indoors-Baldwin
Pam Parsons / Deborah Sutton
Susan Easterling / Mary Lou Kizzia
Debbie Blum / Pat LaBorde
1-2
1-6, 1-6
6-3, 4-6, 6-3
4-6, 2-6

April 13, 2012

Querbes-Torma
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Susan Torma
Beverly Waller / Becky Vantiger
Lori Mattison / Kim Kitchens
vs ERCC-Taylor/Wall
Rose Nguyen / Risha Richards
Lan Dang Harvey / Michelle Hardtner
Amy Taylor / Kay Bruhnke
3-0
6-2, 6-3
6-1, 6-1
6-3, 7-5

April 11, 2012

ERCC-Taylor/Wall
Lan Dang Harvey / Lori Stroud
Kay Bruhnke / Michelle Hardtner
Carmen Wall / Amy Taylor
vs STCC-Wayda
Lori Sharp / Kelly Stratton
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Alisa Cotton / Kathleen Jackson
0-3
0-6, 3-6
2-6, 3-6
1-6, 3-6
Indoors-Baldwin
Pat Faulkinberry / Jean Baldwin
Susan Easterling / Pam Parsons
Mary Lou Kizzia / Hannah Speer
vs Querbes-Torma
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Susan Torma
Lori Mattison / Rhonda Rubben
Sue Cummer / Becky Vantiger
2-1
7-6, 6-3
2-6, 6-3, 3-6
7-5, 6-3
STCC-Tipton
Jennifer Brown / Kathy Garrelts
Mary Tipton / Dodie Brown
Jocelyn Hooper / Minou Olsan
vs North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Bonnie cox / Catherine Harper
Dana Graham / Paula Jones
0-3
4-6, 4-6
1-6, 2-6
0-6, 6-7

April 9, 2012

North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Catherine Harper
Stacey Patterson / Bonnie cox
Dana Graham / Paula Jones
vs STCC-Wayda
Alisa Cotton / Kathleen Jackson
Lori Sharp / Kelly Stratton
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
1-2
6-3, 6-2
2-6, 3-6
6-4, 2-6, 4-6

March 14, 2012

STCC-Wayda
Lori Sharp / Kelly Stratton
Sue Watts / Alisa Cotton
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
vs Querbes-Torma
Susan Torma / Debra Smith
Kim Kitchens / Lori Mattison
Beverly Waller / Becky Vantiger
2-1
1-6, 7-6, 6-3
6-3, 3-6, 2-6
6-4, 6-3
ERCC-Taylor/Wall
Reeda Taylor / Rose Nguyen
Michelle Hardtner / Amy Taylor
Lori Stroud / Carmen Wall
vs STCC-Tipton
Jennifer Brown / Dodie Brown
Mary Tipton / Ginger Lukacs
Kathy Garrelts / Minou Olsan
2-1
6-4, 1-6, 7-6
6-2, 6-3
2-6, 6-1, 2-6
North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Angela Wilhite / Bonnie cox
Dana Graham / Mary schillereff
vs Indoors-Baldwin
Deborah Sutton / Pam Parsons
Jean Baldwin / Susan Easterling
Debbie Blum / Pat LaBorde
2-1
7-5, 6-4
2-6, 5-7
6-3, 4-6, 7-6

March 7, 2012

STCC-Wayda
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Lori Sharp / Kelly Stratton
Kathleen Jackson / Alisa Cotton
vs Indoors-Baldwin
Jean Baldwin / Pat Faulkinberry
Debbie Blum / Deborah Sutton
Pat LaBorde / Hannah Speer
2-1
1-6, 6-4, 3-6
7-6, 3-6, 6-2
6-7, 6-2, 6-3
Querbes-Torma
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Susan Torma
Lori Mattison / Kim Kitchens
Beverly Waller / Laurie Russell
vs STCC-Tipton
Kathy Garrelts / Dodie Brown
Jennifer Brown / Ginger Lukacs
Kathy Barlow / Jocelyn Hooper
2-1
2-6, 6-1, 7-6
4-6, 6-4, 4-6
6-1, 6-3

February 29, 2012

STCC-Tipton
Kathy Garrelts / Ginger Lukacs
Dodie Brown / Jennifer Brown
Kathy Barlow / Jocelyn Hooper
vs STCC-Wayda
Melinda Hernandez / Kathleen Jackson
Lori Sharp / Kelly Stratton
Beth Hopkins / Alisa Cotton
0-3
3-6, 2-6
6-7, 2-6
2-6, 2-6
North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Bonnie cox / Angela Wilhite
Kerry Friestad / Dana Graham
vs ERCC-Taylor/Wall
Kay Bruhnke / Meagan Smith
Amy Taylor / Lan Dang Harvey
Lori Stroud / Carmen Wall
3-0
7-5, 6-0
6-2, 7-5
6-2, 6-2

February 22, 2012

Indoors-Baldwin
Pam Parsons / Deborah Sutton
Susan Easterling / Mary Lou Kizzia
Debbie Blum / Pat LaBorde
vs ERCC-Taylor/Wall
Michelle Hardtner / Reeda Taylor
Kay Bruhnke / Amy Taylor
Lan Dang Harvey / Carmen Wall
3-0
6-1, 6-2
6-1, 6-3
6-4, 2-6, 6-0
Querbes-Torma
Rhonda Rubben / Lori Mattison
Susan Torma / Kim Kitchens
Laurie Russell / Becky Vantiger
vs North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Angela Wilhite / Mary schillereff
Bonnie cox / Dana Graham
1-2
3-6, 4-6
3-6, 6-2, 7-5
4-6, 7-6, 4-6

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level AB Rosters

ERCC-Taylor/Wall

PlayerStatus
Angelo, Debbienon-member
Bruhnke, Kayreg
Hardtner, Michellereg
Harvey, Lan Dangreg
Hollenshead, Michellereg
Nguyen, Rosenon-member
Richards, Rishanon-member
Smith, Meaganreg
Stroud, Lorireg
Taylor, Amycaptain
Taylor, Reedareg
Wall, Carmencaptain

Indoors-Baldwin

PlayerStatus
Baldwin, Jeancaptain
Blum, Debbiereg
Coffman, Diannereg
Easterling, Susan reg
Faulkinberry, Patreg
Kizzia, Mary Loureg
LaBorde, Patreg
Parsons, Pamreg
Speer, Hannahreg
Sutton, Deborahreg

North Bossier-Zimmer

PlayerStatus
cox, Bonniereg
Friestad, Kerryreg
Graham, Danareg
Harper, Catherinereg
Jones, Paulasub
Mitchell, Debbiesub
Patterson, Staceyreg
Prince, Terrireg
schillereff, Marynon-member
Wilhite, Angelareg
Zimmer, Jillcaptain

Querbes-Torma

PlayerStatus
Bushnell-Harper, Nancyreg
Cummer, Suereg
Ford, Chrisreg
Kitchens, Kimreg
Mattison, Lorireg
Rubben, Rhondareg
Russell, Lauriereg
Smith, Debrareg
Torma, Susancaptain
Vantiger, Beckyreg
Waller, Beverlyreg
Warren, Lesareg

STCC-Tipton

PlayerStatus
Barlow, Kathysub
Brown, Dodiereg
Brown, Jenniferreg
Evans, Amysub
Garrelts, Kathyreg
Hooper, Jocelynreg
Hurst, Heidisub
Lukacs, Gingerreg
Olsan, Minousub
Reagan, Paigesub
Tipton, Marycaptain
Vekovius, Stephaniesub

STCC-Wayda

PlayerStatus
Cotton, Alisareg
Hernandez, Melindacaptain
Hopkins, Bethcaptain
Hyman, Ginasub
Jackson, Kathleenreg
Previgliano, Elvirasub
Rodsuwan, Tinasub
Sharp, Lorireg
Stratton, Kellyreg
Terracciano, Rhondasub
Watts, Suenon-member
Wayda, Kristinreg

Spring 2012 Singles -- Level AB

Singles Standings

Suzanne Campbell801410
Kelly Stratton712460
Dodie Brown627890
Cheryl Hackney538810
Jacquelyn Caskey348670
Mary Ellen Jayroe3410830
Michelle Skaggs2612810
Denise Berg1715980
Carol Crooms08161150

Singles Results

2012-02-16 Mary Ellen Jayroe vs. Dodie Brown 6-1 | 6-7 | 3-6
2012-02-20 Suzanne Campbell vs. Cheryl Hackney 6-3 | 6-3
2012-02-24 Kelly Stratton vs. Mary Ellen Jayroe 6-3 | 6-1
2012-02-25 Dodie Brown vs. Suzanne Campbell 3-6 | 7-5 | 3-6
2012-02-25 Carol Crooms vs. Jacquelyn Caskey 4-6 | 3-6
2012-02-26 Michelle Skaggs vs. Carol Crooms 7-5 | 6-2
2012-03-01 Jacquelyn Caskey vs. Kelly Stratton 1-6 | 3-6
2012-03-02 Mary Ellen Jayroe vs. Suzanne Campbell 2-6 | 3-6
2012-03-03 Cheryl Hackney vs. Michelle Skaggs 7-6 | 6-2
2012-03-03 Jacquelyn Caskey vs. Dodie Brown 6-7 | 6-4 | 4-6
2012-03-05 Carol Crooms vs. Denise Berg 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6
2012-03-06 Denise Berg vs. Mary Ellen Jayroe 1-6 | 6-1 | 6-7
2012-03-12 Dodie Brown vs. Carol Crooms 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-3
2012-03-14 Suzanne Campbell vs. Michelle Skaggs 6-0 | 6-2
2012-03-17 Cheryl Hackney vs. Jacquelyn Caskey 6-3 | 2-6 | 7-6
2012-03-28 Kelly Stratton vs. Cheryl Hackney 6-3 | 6-3
2012-03-31 Jacquelyn Caskey vs. Suzanne Campbell 1-6 | 0-6
2012-04-09 Suzanne Campbell vs. Kelly Stratton 6-3 | 6-3
2012-04-12 Denise Berg vs. Suzanne Campbell 2-6 | 3-6
2012-04-13 Dodie Brown vs. Denise Berg 6-3 | 6-1
2012-04-15 Dodie Brown vs. Cheryl Hackney 6-3 | 6-2
2012-04-27 Mary Ellen Jayroe(f) vs. Cheryl Hackney 0-6 | 0-6
2012-04-27 Kelly Stratton vs. Dodie Brown 6-2 | 7-6
2012-04-29 Carol Crooms vs. Mary Ellen Jayroe 6-7 | 6-3 | 3-6
2012-04-29 Michelle Skaggs vs. Kelly Stratton 6-7 | 2-6
2012-04-30 Carol Crooms vs. Kelly Stratton 2-6 | 2-6
2012-05-01 Michelle Skaggs vs. Jacquelyn Caskey 2-6 | 2-6
2012-05-01 Suzanne Campbell vs. Carol Crooms 6-1 | 6-2
2012-05-02 Michelle Skaggs vs. Dodie Brown 3-6 | 2-6
2012-05-04 Denise Berg vs. Cheryl Hackney 4-6 | 1-4
2012-05-06 Kelly Stratton vs. Denise Berg(f) 6-0 | 6-0
2012-05-07 Jacquelyn Caskey vs. Denise Berg(f) 6-0 | 6-0
2012-05-07 Michelle Skaggs vs. Mary Ellen Jayroe 4-6 | 1-6
2012-05-12 Denise Berg(f) vs. Michelle Skaggs 0-6 | 0-6
2012-05-12 Cheryl Hackney vs. Carol Crooms 5-7 | 6-4 | 7-6