2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level B Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
STCC-Terracciano812071819100
STCC-Stuart722071718100
North Bossier-Richard721982222400
POTC-LeBlanc632071822200
STCC-Barlow6317102423800
Querbes-Verzaal4514132823600
North Bossier-Howell3610173828400
STCC-Harvey369183929000
ERCC-Welbourne186214227000
POTC-Fischer090275432400

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level B Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

May 3, 2012

STCC-Harvey
Melanie Peacock / Susan Beal
Mina Chesnut / Gina Kerr
angela bolton / Kelly Warren
vs North Bossier-Richard
Kaye Richard / Paula Jones
Brenda White / Jinnie Johnson
Annette Davidson / Amy Merriman
0-3
1-6, 0-6
7-6, 1-6, 1-6
3-6, 2-6
STCC-Barlow
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius (r)
Kathy Barlow / Michele Fritze
Jennifer Veluvu / Heidi Hurst
vs POTC-LeBlanc
Kat Alexander / Tami White
Jennifer Moorhead / Amy Brainard
Carla Marler / Sonya Toms
0-3
7-5, 4-6, 0-6
4-6, 3-6
6-7, 4-6
POTC-Fischer
Angel Bantle / Kathy Regan (f)
Melinda Dorsett / Helen Simpson (f)
Chloe Thornton / Rhonda Sanford (f)
vs STCC-Terracciano
Gina Hyman / Tina Rodsuwan
Elvira Previgliano / Eileen Menard
Kelli Weinland / Linda McKinley
0-3
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
North Bossier-Howell
Wendy Thomas / Andrea Lazenby
Jamie Howell / Debbie Mitchell
Debbie Angelo / Shannon Barkley
vs ERCC-Welbourne
Carrol Kurtzman / Clara Welbourne
Lindsay Smith / Kathleen Brazzel
Darlene Burford / Polly Maciulski
2-1
6-4, 2-6, 7-5
6-2, 6-1
6-7, 6-1, 4-6
Querbes-Verzaal
Kim Patterson / Monique Cunningham
Ann Wimberly / Danita Rentz
Kathy Verzaal / Marie Kalmbach
vs STCC-Stuart
Stacy Zeagler / Pam Walker
Clara Miranda / Sarah Terrill
Kim Fair / Kelly Stuart
1-2
7-5, 6-1
1-6, 2-6
2-6, 7-6, 1-6

April 26, 2012

STCC-Stuart
Stacy Zeagler / Pam Walker
Allison Marler / Ashley Turner
Kelly Stuart / Sarah Terrill
vs North Bossier-Howell
Andrea Lazenby / Wendy Thomas
Kelli Davis / Jamie Howell
Debbie Angelo / Shannon Barkley
3-0
2-6, 6-4, 6-1
6-2, 6-0
6-0, 6-1
POTC-LeBlanc
Kat Alexander / Tami White
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
Carla Marler / Karin Barro
vs STCC-Terracciano
Rhonda Terracciano / Tina Rodsuwan
Linda McKinley / Elvira Previgliano
Donna Poimboeuf / Paige Reagan
1-2
6-4, 6-2
5-7, 6-4, 0-6
0-6, 3-6
STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Mina Chesnut
Kelly Warren / Missie Huckaby
Chanon Whitman / angela bolton
vs Querbes-Verzaal
Monique Cunningham / Marie Kalmbach
Danita Rentz / Ann Wimberly
Kathy Verzaal / Angie Carter
1-2
7-5, 2-6, 7-5
4-6, 1-6
6-7, 1-6

April 19, 2012

STCC-Barlow
Kathy Barlow / Amy Evans
Stephanie Vekovius / Jennifer Veluvu
Heidi Hurst / Anna Johnson
vs STCC-Stuart
Sarah Terrill / Clara Miranda
Allison Marler / Ashley Turner
Stacy Zeagler / Pam Walker
2-1
6-3, 6-3
6-2, 6-3
1-6, 1-6
STCC-Terracciano
Gina Hyman / Tina Rodsuwan
Paige Reagan / Kelli Weinland
Eileen Menard / Elvira Previgliano
vs STCC-Harvey
Susan Beal / Ann Harvey
Sue Campbell / Mina Chesnut
Ashley Alley / angela bolton
2-1
6-3, 6-2
3-6, 6-7
6-1, 6-0
POTC-Fischer
Kathy Regan / Angel Bantle (f)
Sheila Fischer / Helen Simpson (f)
Chloe Thornton / Melinda Dorsett (f)
vs North Bossier-Howell
Debbie Angelo / Debbie Mitchell
Jamie Howell / Kelli Davis
Shannon Barkley / Gloria Smith
0-3
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
North Bossier-Richard
Sharon Boyd / Kaye Richard
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Jinnie Johnson / Paula Jones
vs ERCC-Welbourne
Kathleen Brazzel / Darlene Burford
Clara Welbourne / Lindsay Smith (r)
Lynn Barnwell / Lynn Barnwell (f)
3-0
6-2, 6-0
1-6, 7-5
6-0, 6-0

April 12, 2012

STCC-Harvey
Melanie Peacock / Ann Harvey
Susan Beal / Sue Campbell
angela bolton / Gina Kerr
vs STCC-Barlow
Stephanie Vekovius / Jennifer Veluvu
Minou Olsan / Heidi Hurst
Amy Evans / Kathy Barlow
0-3
2-6, 2-6
3-6, 6-3, 3-6
1-6, 4-6
POTC-Fischer
Rhonda Sanford / Sheila Fischer (f)
Kathy Regan / Dianne Mason (f)
Angel Bantle / Angel Bantle (f)
vs STCC-Stuart
Clara Miranda / Kelly Stuart
Sarah Terrill / Pam Walker
Kim Fair / Kim Fair
0-3
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
North Bossier-Richard
Jinnie Johnson / Malinda Gore
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Paula Jones / Annette Davidson
vs POTC-LeBlanc
Karin Barro / Sonya Toms
Tami White / Kat Alexander
Carla Marler / Amy Brainard
2-1
6-3, 6-3
6-4, 4-6, 4-6
7-6, 5-7, 6-1
ERCC-Welbourne
Carrol Kurtzman / Kathleen Brazzel
Lynn Barnwell / Sandy Patterson
Polly Maciulski / Jennifer Boudreaux
vs Querbes-Verzaal
Monique Cunningham / Kim Patterson
Lauren Sheffield / Kathy Verzaal
Marie Kalmbach / Ann Wimberly
0-3
1-6, 2-6
0-6, 3-6
0-6, 0-6

April 5, 2012

STCC-Stuart
Clara Miranda / Stacy Zeagler
Allison Marler / Ashley Turner
Kim Fair / Pam Walker
vs STCC-Harvey
Susan Beal / Mina Chesnut
Missie Huckaby / Chanon Whitman
Ashley Alley / Ashley Alley (f)
3-0
6-2, 6-3
6-0, 6-1
6-0, 6-0
Querbes-Verzaal
Kim Patterson / Monique Cunningham
Ann Wimberly / Marie Kalmbach
Kathy Verzaal / Soohyun Sin
vs North Bossier-Richard
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Kaye Richard / Paula Jones
Sharon Boyd / Sharon Boyd
2-1
6-2, 6-4
4-6, 3-6
6-3, 6-4
North Bossier-Howell
Wendy Thomas / Andrea Lazenby
Shannon Barkley / Christy Atwood
Kelli Davis / Jamie Howell
vs STCC-Terracciano
Gina Hyman / Rhonda Terracciano
Paige Reagan / Linda McKinley
Donna Poimboeuf / Kelli Weinland
1-2
3-6, 6-4, 6-4
0-6, 1-6
3-6, 6-7
POTC-LeBlanc
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
Carla Marler / Jennifer Moorhead
Tami White / Karin Barro
vs ERCC-Welbourne
Jennifer Boudreaux / Polly Maciulski
Lynn Barnwell / Darlene Burford
Kathleen Brazzel / Carrol Kurtzman
3-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-3
6-1, 6-3
POTC-Fischer
Melinda Dorsett / Angel Bantle (f)
Rhonda Sanford / Kathy Regan (f)
Sheila Fischer / Dianne Mason (f)
vs STCC-Barlow
Teri Netterville / Stephanie Vekovius
Heidi Hurst / Anna Johnson
Kathy Barlow / Jennifer Veluvu
0-3
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6

March 22, 2012

ERCC-Welbourne
Gayle Miletello / Carrol Kurtzman
Sandy Patterson / Kathleen Brazzel
Lynn Barnwell / Lynn Barnwell
vs STCC-Barlow
Amy Evans / Heidi Hurst
Teri Netterville / Stephanie Vekovius
Kathy Barlow / Jennifer Veluvu (f)
1-2
3-6, 0-6
0-6, 3-6
6-0, 6-0
STCC-Terracciano
Gina Hyman / Tina Rodsuwan
Paige Reagan / Kelli Weinland
Eileen Menard / Rhonda Terracciano
vs Querbes-Verzaal
Kim Patterson / Monique Cunningham
Danita Rentz / Ann Wimberly
Marie Kalmbach / Kathy Verzaal
3-0
6-4, 6-2
6-3, 6-3
6-2, 6-0
POTC-LeBlanc
Kat Alexander / Tami White
Amy Brainard / Jennifer Moorhead
Colleen LeBlanc / Sonya Toms
vs POTC-Fischer
Sheila Fischer / Kathy Regan (f)
Angel Bantle / Melinda Dorsett (f)
Dianne Mason / Chloe Thornton (f)
3-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0
North Bossier-Richard
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Jinnie Johnson / Malinda Gore
Paula Jones / Annette Davidson
vs North Bossier-Howell
Jamie Howell / Kelli Davis
Debbie Angelo / Debbie Mitchell
Shannon Barkley / Christy Atwood
2-1
6-2, 6-4
2-6, 6-1, 2-6
6-3, 6-1

March 19, 2012

STCC-Stuart
Kelly Stuart / Kim Fair
Pam Walker / Stacy Zeagler
Allison Marler / Sarah Terrill
vs STCC-Terracciano
Tina Rodsuwan / Donna Poimboeuf
Elvira Previgliano / Linda McKinley
Eileen Menard / Rhonda Terracciano
2-1
6-4, 4-6, 4-6
7-6, 7-6
6-2, 6-4

March 15, 2012

STCC-Stuart
Stacy Zeagler / Pam Walker
Kelly Stuart / Clara Miranda
Allison Marler / Ashley Turner
vs POTC-LeBlanc
Kat Alexander / Tami White
Carla Marler / Jennifer Moorhead
Sonya Toms / Amy Brainard
2-1
2-6, 6-4, 7-5
2-6, 4-6
7-5, 6-2
ERCC-Welbourne
Jennifer Boudreaux / Clara Welbourne
Darlene Burford / Sandy Patterson
Carrol Kurtzman / Kathleen Brazzel
vs STCC-Terracciano
Gina Hyman / Tina Rodsuwan
Elvira Previgliano / Linda McKinley
Donna Poimboeuf / Rhonda Terracciano
0-3
0-6, 1-6
1-6, 1-6
3-6, 1-6
STCC-Barlow
Jennifer Veluvu / Heidi Hurst
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Minou Olsan / Kathy Barlow
vs North Bossier-Richard
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Malinda Gore / Brenda White
Paula Jones / Annette Davidson
1-2
3-6, 6-4, 6-4
2-6, 3-6
7-5, 3-6, 3-6
Querbes-Verzaal
Holly Bissell / Holly Bissell
Holly Bissell / Holly Bissell
Holly Bissell / Holly Bissell
vs POTC-Fischer
Angel Bantle / Angel Bantle (f)
Angel Bantle / Angel Bantle (f)
Angel Bantle / Angel Bantle (f)
3-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0

March 8, 2012

POTC-Fischer
Angel Bantle / Angel Bantle (f)
Angel Bantle / Angel Bantle (f)
Angel Bantle / Angel Bantle (f)
vs ERCC-Welbourne
Kathleen Brazzel / Lynn Barnwell
Carrol Kurtzman / Gayle Miletello
Polly Maciulski / Darlene Burford
0-3
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
North Bossier-Richard
Jinnie Johnson / Suzie Good
Sharon Boyd / Mollie Chance
Kaye Richard / Paula Jones
vs STCC-Stuart
Pam Walker / Stacy Zeagler
Ashley Turner / Sarah Terrill
Kelly Stuart / Clara Miranda
2-1
2-6, 6-4, 6-3
4-6, 6-2, 6-4
2-6, 0-6
STCC-Terracciano
Gina Hyman / Tina Rodsuwan
Donna Poimboeuf / Rhonda Terracciano
Elvira Previgliano / Kelli Weinland
vs STCC-Barlow
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Kathy Barlow / Jennifer Veluvu
Heidi Hurst / Anna Johnson
2-1
6-3, 6-3
5-7, 0-6
6-2, 7-6
North Bossier-Howell
Wendy Thomas / Andrea Lazenby
Kelli Davis / Jamie Howell
Shannon Barkley / Debbie Angelo
vs STCC-Harvey
Susan Beal / Mina Chesnut
Ann Harvey / Gina Kerr
Ashley Alley / Chanon Whitman
1-2
6-0, 6-3
2-6, 3-6
6-2, 4-6, 4-6

March 1, 2012

STCC-Terracciano
Gina Hyman / Tina Rodsuwan
Linda McKinley / Rhonda Terracciano
Eileen Menard / Elvira Previgliano
vs North Bossier-Richard
Sharon Boyd / Jinnie Johnson
Paula Jones / Kaye Richard
Annette Davidson / Malinda Gore
2-1
6-2, 6-7, 6-2
3-6, 3-6
6-2, 0-6, 6-2
ERCC-Welbourne
Gayle Miletello / Carrol Kurtzman
Lynn Barnwell / Kathleen Brazzel
Sandy Patterson / Polly Maciulski
vs STCC-Stuart
Kelly Stuart / Ashley Turner
Clara Miranda / Sarah Terrill
Kim Fair / Pam Walker
0-3
1-6, 0-6
1-6, 3-6
1-6, 3-6
Querbes-Verzaal
Kim Patterson / Lauren Sheffield
Kathy Verzaal / Danita Rentz
Marie Kalmbach / Angie Carter
vs North Bossier-Howell
Shannon Barkley / Christy Atwood
Debbie Angelo / Debbie Mitchell
Wendy Thomas / Andrea Lazenby
1-2
6-1, 6-1
4-6, 6-4, 2-6
2-6, 0-6
POTC-LeBlanc
Jennifer Moorhead / Amy Brainard
Colleen LeBlanc / Carla Marler
Kat Alexander / Sonya Toms
vs STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Melanie Peacock
Susan Beal / Sue Campbell
Chanon Whitman / Gina Kerr
3-0
4-6, 6-4, 6-1
6-4, 7-5
6-1, 6-1

February 23, 2012

POTC-LeBlanc
Kat Alexander / Tami White
Amy Brainard / Jennifer Moorhead
Colleen LeBlanc / Carla Marler
vs North Bossier-Howell
Jamie Howell / Kelli Davis
Wendy Thomas / Andrea Lazenby
Debbie Mitchell / Christy Atwood
3-0
6-0, 6-1
7-6, 6-1
6-3, 5-7, 6-4
STCC-Barlow
Amy Evans / Kathy Barlow
Teri Netterville / Stephanie Vekovius
Jennifer Veluvu / Heidi Hurst
vs Querbes-Verzaal
Monique Cunningham / Kim Patterson
Ann Wimberly / Danita Rentz
Marie Kalmbach / Lauren Sheffield
2-1
2-6, 6-3, 6-7
6-2, 6-2
6-3, 6-4
STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Susan Beal
Melanie Peacock / Mina Chesnut
Missie Huckaby / Kelly Warren
vs POTC-Fischer
Melinda Dorsett / Denise Mayfield (f)
Kathy Regan / Helen Simpson (f)
Sheila Fischer / Rhonda Sanford (f)
3-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0

February 16, 2012

ERCC-Welbourne
Carrol Kurtzman / Kathleen Brazzel
Sandy Patterson / Lynn Barnwell
Clara Welbourne / Lindsay Smith
vs STCC-Harvey
Melanie Peacock / Ann Harvey
Susan Beal / Mina Chesnut
Chanon Whitman / angela bolton
1-2
3-6, 6-2, 3-6
2-6, 1-6
6-1, 6-0
Querbes-Verzaal
Kim Patterson / Monique Cunningham
Lauren Sheffield / Ann Wimberly
Kathy Verzaal / Marie Kalmbach
vs POTC-LeBlanc
Jennifer Moorhead / Carla Marler
Tami White / Kat Alexander
Colleen LeBlanc / Amy Brainard
1-2
4-6, 7-5, 6-2
1-6, 4-6
4-6, 4-6
North Bossier-Richard
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Jinnie Johnson / Mollie Chance
Paula Jones / Annette Davidson
vs POTC-Fischer
Kathy Regan / Melinda Dorsett (f)
Rhonda Sanford / Sheila Fischer (f)
Dianne Mason / Helen Simpson (f)
3-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0
6-0, 6-0
North Bossier-Howell
Debbie Mitchell / Debbie Angelo
Wendy Thomas / Andrea Lazenby
Kelli Davis / Jamie Howell
vs STCC-Barlow
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Jennifer Veluvu / Heidi Hurst
Kathy Barlow / Minou Olsan
0-3
3-6, 3-6
5-7, 6-3, 4-6
4-6, 6-4, 3-6

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level B Rosters

ERCC-Welbourne

PlayerStatus
Barnwell, Lynnreg
Boudreaux, Jenniferreg
Brazzel, Kathleenreg
Burford, Darlenereg
Kurtzman, Carrolreg
Maciulski, Pollyreg
Miletello, Gaylereg
Mosley, Melaniereg
Patterson, Sandyreg
Richards, Risheareg
Smith, Lindsay reg
Welbourne, Claracaptain

North Bossier-Howell

PlayerStatus
Angelo, Debbiereg
Atwood, Christyreg
Barkley, Shannonreg
Davis, Kellireg
Howell, Jamiecaptain
Lazenby, Andreareg
Mitchell, Debbiereg
Reiser, Staceyreg
Smith, Gloriasub
Thomas, Wendyreg
Wynn, Doniellereg

North Bossier-Richard

PlayerStatus
Boyd, Sharonreg
Chance, Molliereg
Cochran, Kayenon-member
Davidson, Annettereg
Good, Suziereg
Gore, Malindareg
Johnson, Jinniereg
Jones, Paulareg
Merriman, Amyreg
Richard, Kayecaptain
Shinn, Terryreg
White, Brendareg

POTC-Fischer

PlayerStatus
Bantle, Angelreg
Black, Karenreg
Cobb, Cathyreg
Dorsett, Melindareg
Fischer, Sheilacaptain
Mason, Diannereg
Mayfield, Denisereg
Regan, Kathyreg
Sanford, Rhondareg
Simpson, Helenreg
Thornton, Chloereg
Touchstone, Donnareg

POTC-LeBlanc

PlayerStatus
Alexander, Katreg
Barro, Karinreg
Brainard, Amyreg
LeBlanc, Colleencaptain
Marler, Carlareg
Moorhead, Jenniferreg
Toms, Sonyareg
White, Tamireg

Querbes-Verzaal

PlayerStatus
Bissell, Hollysub
Carter, Angiesub
Cunningham, Moniquereg
Kalmbach, Mariereg
Martin, Pamsub
Patterson, Kimreg
Rentz, Danitareg
Scott, Yvonnesub
Sheffield, Laurenreg
Sin, Soohyunsub
Verzaal, Kathycaptain
Wimberly, Annreg

STCC-Barlow

PlayerStatus
Barlow, Kathycaptain
Evans, Amyreg
Fritze, Michelereg
Hurst, Heidireg
Johnson, Annareg
Netterville, Terireg
Olsan, Minoureg
Vekovius, Stephaniereg
Veluvu, Jenniferreg

STCC-Harvey

PlayerStatus
Alley, Ashleyreg
Beal, Susanreg
bolton, angelareg
Campbell, Suenon-member
Chesnut, Minareg
Harvey, Anncaptain
Huckaby, Missiereg
Kerr, Ginareg
Peacock, Melaniereg
Soignier, Missiereg
Warren, Kellysub
Whitman, Chanonreg

STCC-Stuart

PlayerStatus
Fair, Kimnon-member
Marler, Allisonreg
Miranda, Clarareg
Pringle, Terisub
Stuart, Kellycaptain
Terrill, Sarahreg
Turner, Ashleyreg
Wagner, Shelly Jreg
Walker, Pamreg
Zeagler, Stacyreg

STCC-Terracciano

PlayerStatus
Ferris, Kellynon-member
Hyman, Ginareg
McKinley, Lindareg
Menard, Eileenreg
Morgan, Rachelsub
Poimboeuf, Donnareg
Previgliano, Elvirareg
Reagan, Paigereg
Rodsuwan, Tinareg
Terracciano, Rhondacaptain
Weinland, Kellireg

Spring 2012 Singles -- Level B

Singles Standings

Gina Hyman825750
Tina Rodsuwan826900
Diana Gates64121050
Joy Parker46121050
Clara Welbourne37141120
Heidi Hurst19181280

Singles Results

2012-02-18 Clara Welbourne vs. Heidi Hurst 4-6 | 5-7
2012-02-25 Heidi Hurst vs. Diana Gates 7-6 | 6-7 | 5-7
2012-02-25 Gina Hyman vs. Clara Welbourne 6-4 | 6-1
2012-02-26 Gina Hyman vs. Heidi Hurst 6-1 | 6-1
2012-02-27 Clara Welbourne vs. Tina Rodsuwan 6-2 | 5-7 | 0-6
2012-02-29 Joy Parker vs. Tina Rodsuwan 2-6 | 1-6
2012-03-04 Joy Parker vs. Diana Gates 6-0 | 3-6 | 4-6
2012-03-06 Tina Rodsuwan vs. Heidi Hurst 6-1 | 6-0
2012-03-13 Tina Rodsuwan vs. Gina Hyman 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-4
2012-03-16 Joy Parker vs. Gina Hyman 4-6 | 4-6
2012-03-17 Diana Gates vs. Clara Welbourne 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-0
2012-03-18 Diana Gates vs. Tina Rodsuwan 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-1
2012-03-24 Diana Gates vs. Gina Hyman 2-6 | 2-6
2012-03-26 Heidi Hurst vs. Joy Parker 4-6 | 5-7
2012-04-04 Heidi Hurst vs. Tina Rodsuwan 4-6 | 6-7
2012-04-07 Heidi Hurst vs. Clara Welbourne 0-6 | 4-6
2012-04-09 Clara Welbourne vs. Gina Hyman 6-4 | 6-4
2012-04-10 Gina Hyman vs. Tina Rodsuwan 6-4 | 6-1
2012-04-11 Clara Welbourne vs. Joy Parker 5-7 | 4-6
2012-04-17 Heidi Hurst vs. Gina Hyman 3-6 | 5-7
2012-04-18 Joy Parker vs. Clara Welbourne 7-5 | 6-3
2012-04-23 Clara Welbourne vs. Diana Gates 6-1 | 6-4
2012-04-24 Gina Hyman vs. Joy Parker 6-2 | 6-0
2012-04-25 Tina Rodsuwan vs. Clara Welbourne 6-4 | 6-3
2012-04-30 Gina Hyman vs. Diana Gates 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-4
2012-04-30 Diana Gates vs. Joy Parker(f) 6-0 | 6-0
2012-05-02 Tina Rodsuwan vs. Joy Parker 7-5 | 6-4
2012-05-02 Diana Gates vs. Heidi Hurst 6-3 | 6-0
2012-05-05 Tina Rodsuwan vs. Diana Gates 7-6 | 6-2
2012-05-09 Joy Parker vs. Heidi Hurst 6-4 | 6-2