2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2018 Doubles -- Level AB Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
North Bossier - Mattison/Waller1002461618300
POTC - Graf/Rainey91273816500
POTC - White/Moorhead7320102323500
POTC - McMaster/Moore7317133227900
STCC - Matthews/Fair5515153126100
ERCC - Spell5514163428400
ERCC - Davidson5512173629510
STCC - Haynie4612184029700
POTC - Silvio4611194232600
STCC - Tipton/Barlow3711193928700
Querbes - Kurtzman3711194332000
Querbes - Cunningham2813173930200
North Bossier - Stell/Madden197234932600

Spring 2018 Doubles -- Level AB Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

April 25, 2018

STCC - Haynie
Susan Adcock / Dianne Schick
Elaine Poynter / Charlotte Watson
Gay Borders / Sally Asseff
vs POTC - McMaster/Moore
Chelsey Broyles / Lindsay Smith
Lauren merrick / Sheri Stinson
Emily Cage / Emily McMaster
2-1
6-4, 6-2
6-3, 6-2
3-6, 1-6
POTC - Silvio
Kelly Carby / Kristi Hight
Kelly Silvio / Amy Stafford
Stephanie Knox / Jennifer Stimits
vs ERCC - Spell
Mona Cunningham / Kendra Wagnon
Kathleen Brazzel / Danielle Cummings
Marti Carmouche / Anne Marston
0-3
5-7, 5-7
4-6, 5-7
2-6, 3-6
Querbes - Cunningham
Debbie Angelo / Marie Kalmbach
Mary Catherine Kneip / lana wann
LORI CLARK / Kim Lucky
vs North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Sandra Botzong / Stacey Patterson
Lori Mattison / Donielle Wynn
Jill Chanler / Rebecca Vantiger
1-2
1-6, 0-6
0-6, 2-6
4-6, 6-3, 1-0
STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Mary Tipton / Ann Harvey
Kathy Barlow / Elvira Ciardullo
Jocelyn Hooper / Stacey Cormier
vs POTC - White/Moorhead
Pam O'Brien / Kecia Vekovius
Colleen LeBlanc / Susan Negron
Jennifer Moorhead / Melinda Dorsett
1-2
0-6, 1-6
6-3, 6-3
4-6, 0-6
ERCC - Davidson
Vicki Tuminello / Frances Pitman
Nancy Liles / Nancy Liles
Becky Mire / Stephanie Harrell
vs North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Vikki Stell / Sharon Madden
Roxanne Chumley / Sheri Hightower
Sharon Boyd / Suzie Good
2-1
6-3, 7-6
1-6, 2-6
6-2, 6-2

April 18, 2018

POTC - White/Moorhead
Kecia Vekovius / Pam O'Brien
Jennifer Moorhead / Susan Negron
Colleen LeBlanc / Kerry Friestad
vs STCC - Matthews/Fair
Kim Fair / Kyla Fulco
Courtney Matthews / Katharine Knicely
Rhonda Terracciano / Paige Reagan
2-1
6-3, 6-3
4-6, 5-7
6-2, 6-3
POTC - Graf/Rainey
Eloise Graf / KATHERINE WALKER
Meghan Wood / Holly Tucker
Carrie Rainey / Lindy Jackson
vs ERCC - Spell
Marsha Spell / Clara Welbourne
Stacy Alexander / Kathleen Brazzel
Kendra Wagnon / Kathie Booth
3-0
6-2, 6-1
6-3, 6-2
7-6, 6-3
Querbes - Kurtzman
Jackie Hardison / Becky Lance
SUE HUGGS / Claudia Byram
Theresa Champagne / Marijane Jeansonne
vs ERCC - Davidson
Annette Davidson / Stephanie Harrell
Summer Knight / Louise Sistrunk
Kathy Iles / Frances Pitman
1-2
6-3, 4-6, 0-1
7-6, 6-3
4-6, 3-6
North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Sharon Boyd / Suzie Good
Roxanne Chumley / Sally Joiner
Danita Rentz / Sharon Madden
vs POTC - McMaster/Moore
Leslie Stewart / Emily Cage
Sheri Stinson / Lacy Morris
Emily McMaster / Lauren merrick
1-2
7-5, 3-6, 0-1
6-1, 6-2
7-6, 6-7, 0-1
STCC - Haynie
Elaine Poynter / Clare Nelson
Alisa Cotton / Susan Adcock
Gay Borders / Sandra Haynie
vs Querbes - Cunningham
LORI CLARK / Marie Kalmbach
Monique Cunningham / Anne Adams
Kim Lucky / Amy Juneau
2-1
7-6, 6-1
6-3, 3-6, 1-0
2-6, 1-6
North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Jennifer West / April Walker
Lori Mattison / Beverly Waller
Sandra Botzong / Laurie Russell
vs STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Elvira Ciardullo / Ann Harvey
Mary Tipton / Kathy Barlow
Stacey Cormier / Jocelyn Hooper
3-0
6-3, 6-0
6-4, 6-2
6-3, 6-1

April 11, 2018

North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Sandra Botzong / Lori Mattison
Stacey Patterson / Donielle Wynn
Jill Chanler / April Walker
vs POTC - White/Moorhead
Kerry Friestad / Jennifer Moorhead
Pam O'Brien / Kecia Vekovius
Kathy Regan / Tami White
2-1
6-2, 6-3
3-6, 2-6
6-2, 6-1
POTC - Silvio
Kelly Silvio / Caroline Deniakos
Tracey Lauve / Stephanie Knox
Kelly Carby / Kristi Hight
vs STCC - Matthews/Fair
Trisha Q-Petersen / Kyla Fulco
Tiffany Bell / Paige Reagan
Rhonda Terracciano / Kim Fair
2-1
6-1, 6-2
7-6, 6-4
2-6, 3-6
STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Elvira Ciardullo / Ann Harvey
Kathy Barlow / Jocelyn Hooper
Mary Tipton / Christie Cox
vs Querbes - Kurtzman
Becky Lance / Jackie Hardison
Claudia Byram / SUE HUGGS
Susan Beal / Marijane Jeansonne
1-2
6-7, 6-1, 0-1
4-6, 6-1, 0-1
7-6, 6-2
POTC - McMaster/Moore
Chelsey Broyles / Leslie Stewart
Michelle Moore / Emily Cage
Sheri Stinson / Lauren merrick
vs POTC - Graf/Rainey
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Merritt Lorey
Holly Tucker / Michaelann Nichols
Alexis Green / Carrie Rainey
0-3
4-6, 4-6
4-6, 2-6
1-6, 2-6
Querbes - Cunningham
lana wann / Mary Catherine Kneip
Monique Cunningham / Anne Adams
Kim Lucky / Amy Juneau
vs North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Roxanne Chumley / Sally Joiner
Sharon Boyd / Suzie Good
Vikki Stell / Sharon Madden
3-0
6-1, 6-4
3-6, 6-4, 1-0
6-3, 6-2
STCC - Haynie
Elaine Poynter / Dianne Schick
Charlotte Watson / Alisa Cotton
Gay Borders / Sandra Haynie
vs ERCC - Davidson
Sue Cummer / Annette Davidson
Summer Knight / Louise Sistrunk
Vicki Tuminello / Cheryl McGowen
0-3
4-6, 3-6
6-7, 4-6
3-6, 2-6

April 4, 2018

POTC - White/Moorhead
Tami White / Kecia Vekovius
Susan Negron / Kathy Regan
Pam O'Brien / Melinda Dorsett
vs STCC - Haynie
Susan Adcock / Dianne Schick
Clare Nelson / Elaine Poynter
Alisa Cotton / Sandra Haynie
3-0
6-3, 6-1
6-3, 3-6, 1-0
6-4, 6-2
ERCC - Spell
Kendra Wagnon / Mona Cunningham
Amy Knotts / Marsha Spell
Frances Odom / Stacy Alexander
vs Querbes - Kurtzman
Susan Beal / Marijane Jeansonne
Theresa Champagne / Jackie Hardison
Carrol Kurtzman / Ann Lessiter
2-1
6-4, 6-1
1-6, 3-6
6-3, 6-1
North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Sandra Botzong / Beverly Waller
Lori Mattison / Stacey Patterson
Jill Chanler / Laurie Russell
vs POTC - Silvio
Jennifer Stimits / Susanna Van Norman
Caroline Deniakos / Kristi Hight
Kelly Carby / Amy Stafford
3-0
6-4, 6-1
6-2, 3-6, 1-0
6-2, 6-0
STCC - Matthews/Fair
Courtney Matthews / Katharine Knicely
Trisha Q-Petersen / April Mobley
Tiffany Bell / Paige Reagan
vs ERCC - Davidson
LESA Warren / Frances Pitman
Sue Cummer / Becky Mire
Annette Davidson / Vicki Tuminello
1-2
7-5, 6-1
1-6, 1-6
1-6, 4-6
POTC - McMaster/Moore
Michelle Moore / Leslie Stewart
Emily Cage / Jorie O'Brien
Emily McMaster / Lauren merrick
vs Querbes - Cunningham
LORI CLARK / Marie Kalmbach
Amy Juneau / Kim Lucky
Monique Cunningham / lana wann
2-1
4-6, 6-2, 0-1
6-1, 6-4
6-3, 3-6, 1-0
STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Elvira Ciardullo / Ann Harvey
Jocelyn Hooper / Stacey Cormier
Mary Tipton / Kathy Barlow
vs POTC - Graf/Rainey
Eloise Graf / Holly Tucker
MIchel Fritze / Meghan Wood
Molly McInnis / Lindy Jackson
0-3
6-7, 2-6
2-6, 0-6
2-6, 1-6

March 23, 2018

ERCC - Spell
Amy Knotts / Kendra Wagnon
Anne Marston / Danielle Cummings
Kathleen Brazzel / Marti Carmouche
vs ERCC - Davidson
Summer Knight / Nancy Liles
Sue Cummer / Becky Mire
Cheryl McGowen / Annette Davidson
2-1
6-2, 6-0
3-6, 5-7
6-4, 7-5

March 22, 2018

North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Jill Chanler / April Walker
Laurie Russell / Rebecca Vantiger
Kim Kitchens / Jennifer West
vs North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Sharon Boyd / Vikki Stell
Danita Rentz / Kelly Woodard
Sharon Boyd / Sharon Boyd (f)
2-1
6-1, 7-6
6-1, 1-6, 0-1
6-0, 6-0

March 21, 2018

POTC - Graf/Rainey
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Merritt Lorey
Holly Tucker / Meghan Wood
Alexis Green / Michaelann Nichols
vs POTC - White/Moorhead
Jennifer Moorhead / Kecia Vekovius
Melinda Dorsett / Pam O'Brien
Kathy Regan / Tami White
2-1
7-6, 6-1
6-2, 3-6, 1-0
3-6, 3-6
STCC - Haynie
Elaine Poynter / Susan Adcock
Charlotte Watson / Missy Pou
Susan Adcock / Susan Adcock (f)
vs ERCC - Spell
Amy Knotts / Mona Cunningham
Marti Carmouche / Kathie Booth
Clara Welbourne / Anne Marston
1-2
6-3, 6-1
5-7, 2-6
0-6, 0-6
Querbes - Kurtzman
Jackie Hardison / Becky Lance
Theresa Champagne / Monica Sprague
Ann Lessiter / Carrol Kurtzman
vs POTC - Silvio
Susanna Van Norman / Kelly Carby
Kelly Silvio / Amy Stafford
Kristi Hight / Jennifer Stimits
1-2
6-2, 6-2
5-7, 6-7
0-6, 4-6
POTC - McMaster/Moore
Leslie Stewart / Jorie O'Brien
Lindsay Smith / Chelsey Broyles
Sheri Stinson / Lacy Morris
vs STCC - Matthews/Fair
Kim Fair / Kathy Garrelts
Katharine Knicely / Rhonda Terracciano
April Mobley / Trisha Q-Petersen
3-0
6-3, 6-3
6-2, 6-3
6-4, 7-5
ERCC - Davidson
Summer Knight / Louise Sistrunk
Stephanie Harrell / Kathy Iles
LESA Warren / Cheryl McGowen
vs North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Beverly Waller / Donielle Wynn
Sandra Botzong / Laurie Russell
Kim Kitchens / Stacey Patterson
0-3
1-6, 0-6
2-6, 1-6
2-6, 2-6
North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Kelly Woodard / Melissa Brown
Sharon Madden / Suzie Good
Sheri Hightower / Roxanne Chumley
vs STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Elvira Ciardullo / Mary Tipton
Jocelyn Hooper / Stacey Cormier
Kathy Barlow / Ann Harvey
1-2
6-1, 6-1
3-6, 1-6
3-6, 3-6

March 19, 2018

STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Ann Harvey / Mary Tipton
Kathy Barlow / Stacey Cormier
Elvira Ciardullo / Jocelyn Hooper
vs POTC - Silvio
Kristi Hight / Jennifer Stimits
Kelly Silvio / Amy Stafford
Kelly Carby / Stephanie Knox
2-1
6-4, 6-3
3-6, 6-1, 0-1
6-4, 6-4

March 14, 2018

ERCC - Davidson
Louise Sistrunk / Nancy Liles
Stephanie Harrell / Frances Pitman
Sue Cummer / Becky Mire
vs POTC - White/Moorhead
Kecia Vekovius / Jennifer Moorhead
Kathy Regan / Colleen LeBlanc
Susan Negron / Tami White
0-3
3-6, 0-6
7-5, 1-6, 0-1
0-6, 6-7
North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Sharon Madden / Sheri Hightower
Kelly Woodard / Roxanne Chumley
Melissa Brown / Vikki Stell
vs POTC - Graf/Rainey
Eloise Graf / KATHERINE WALKER
MIchel Fritze / Meghan Wood
Lindy Jackson / Leigh Ann Couvillon
0-3
1-6, 0-6
3-6, 4-6
3-6, 2-6
POTC - Silvio
Susanna Van Norman / Tracey Lauve
Kelly Silvio / Jennifer Stimits
Kristi Hight / Stephanie Knox
vs STCC - Haynie
Susan Adcock / Dianne Schick
Elaine Poynter / Britney Newell
Charlotte Watson / Missy Pou
0-3
6-7, 6-1, 0-1
1-6, 0-6
1-6, 3-6
STCC - Matthews/Fair
Tiffany Bell / Kim Fair
Kyla Fulco / Courtney Matthews
Trisha Q-Petersen / Rhonda Terracciano
vs Querbes - Kurtzman
Jackie Hardison / Becky Lance
Susan Beal / Marijane Jeansonne
Carrol Kurtzman / Ann Lessiter
2-1
6-3, 3-6, 0-1
6-0, 6-1
6-2, 6-2
POTC - McMaster/Moore
Chelsey Broyles / Michelle Moore
Lindsay Smith / Emily Cage
Jorie O'Brien / Lauren merrick
vs North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Lori Mattison / Donielle Wynn
Sandra Botzong / Beverly Waller
Jill Chanler / Jennifer West
1-2
4-6, 3-6
2-6, 6-4, 0-1
7-5, 6-4
Querbes - Cunningham
Debbie Angelo / Sato Klein
Anne Adams / Amy Juneau
lana wann / Mary Catherine Kneip
vs ERCC - Spell
Mona Cunningham / Frances Odom
Marti Carmouche / Stacy Alexander
Kathleen Brazzel / Danielle Cummings
2-1
4-6, 7-6, 0-1
4-6, 7-6, 1-0
6-2, 7-5

March 8, 2018

Querbes - Cunningham
Amy Juneau / Anne Adams
LORI CLARK / Debbie Angelo
Kim Lucky / Marie Kalmbach
vs STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Kathy Barlow / Mary Tipton
Stacey Cormier / Jocelyn Hooper
Ann Harvey / Lynda Huffman
1-2
6-3, 6-3
2-6, 4-6
0-6, 3-6

March 7, 2018

POTC - White/Moorhead
Tami White / Cassie Rome
Melinda Dorsett / Pam O'Brien
Jennifer Moorhead / Kathy Regan
vs Querbes - Cunningham
Anne Adams / Kim Lucky
Amy Juneau / Sato Klein
Marie Kalmbach / LORI CLARK
2-1
3-6, 4-6
7-5, 6-2
6-1, 6-2
ERCC - Spell
Kendra Wagnon / Mona Cunningham
Anne Marston / Clara Welbourne
Kathleen Brazzel / Frances Odom
vs STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Kathy Barlow / Ann Harvey
Stacey Cormier / Jocelyn Hooper
Mary Tipton / Courtney Matheny
2-1
6-4, 6-4
1-6, 2-6
6-3, 6-7, 1-0
POTC - Silvio
Kelly Carby / Tracey Lauve
Susanna Van Norman / Caroline Deniakos
Amy Stafford / Kelly Silvio
vs North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Roxanne Chumley / Sally Joiner
Suzie Good / Sharon Boyd
Sharon Madden / Sheri Hightower
3-0
6-4, 4-6, 10-8
6-3, 6-3
6-3, 6-3
STCC - Matthews/Fair
Kim Fair / Kathy Garrelts
Kyla Fulco / Katharine Knicely
April Mobley / Rhonda Terracciano
vs POTC - Graf/Rainey
Holly Tucker / Michaelann Nichols
Eloise Graf / KATHERINE WALKER
Merritt Lorey / Meghan Wood
0-3
6-4, 3-6, 0-1
0-6, 1-6
1-6, 0-6
STCC - Haynie
Susan Adcock / Dianne Schick
Alisa Cotton / Charlotte Watson
Sandra Haynie / Missy Pou
vs North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Sandra Botzong / Jill Chanler
Kim Kitchens / Jennifer West
Rebecca Vantiger / Beverly Waller
1-2
3-6, 7-5, 1-0
2-6, 4-6
3-6, 4-6
Querbes - Kurtzman
Jackie Hardison / Becky Lance
Theresa Champagne / Monica Sprague
Carrol Kurtzman / Ann Lessiter
vs POTC - McMaster/Moore
Emily Cage / Leslie Stewart
Chelsey Broyles / Jorie O'Brien
Lacy Morris / Sheri Stinson
1-2
6-3, 6-3
1-6, 4-6
6-7, 5-7

March 6, 2018

ERCC - Davidson
Vicki Tuminello / Becky Mire
Stephanie Harrell / Frances Pitman
Kathy Iles / Annette Davidson
vs POTC - McMaster/Moore
Michelle Moore / Leslie Stewart
Lacy Morris / Lindsay Smith
Jorie O'Brien / Lauren merrick
1-2
6-2, 2-6, 0-1
6-2, 6-3
6-4, 2-6, 0-1

February 28, 2018

POTC - White/Moorhead
Kecia Vekovius / Tami White
Denise Berg / Pam O'Brien
Jennifer Moorhead / Colleen LeBlanc
vs ERCC - Spell
Danielle Cummings / Marti Carmouche
Stacy Alexander / Amy Knotts
Kendra Wagnon / Kathie Booth
2-1
6-4, 6-0
6-3, 6-1
6-7, 0-6
ERCC - Davidson
Becky Mire / Vicki Tuminello
LESA Warren / Summer Knight
Kathy Iles / Cheryl McGowen
vs Querbes - Cunningham
Anne Adams / Amy Juneau
lana wann / Mary Catherine Kneip
Monique Cunningham / Sato Klein
2-1
7-6, 6-3
3-6, 6-4, 0-1
4-6, 6-4, 1-0
North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Danita Rentz / Kelly Woodard
Sharon Boyd / Suzie Good
Sharon Madden / Sheri Hightower
vs STCC - Matthews/Fair
Katharine Knicely / Courtney Matthews
Tiffany Bell / Kyla Fulco
Kim Fair / April Mobley
1-2
1-6, 2-6
2-6, 6-4, 1-0
1-6, 6-7
POTC - Graf/Rainey
MIchel Fritze / KATHERINE WALKER
Merritt Lorey / Carrie Rainey
Alexis Green / Eloise Graf
vs North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Sandra Botzong / Lori Mattison
Stacey Patterson / Donielle Wynn
Beverly Waller / Jennifer West
1-2
7-5, 3-6, 0-1
7-5, 0-6, 0-1
6-1, 6-1
Querbes - Kurtzman
SUE HUGGS / Claudia Byram
Becky Lance / Jackie Hardison
Susan Beal / Marijane Jeansonne
vs STCC - Haynie
Elaine Poynter / Susan Adcock
Clare Nelson / Alisa Cotton
Britney Newell / Sandra Haynie
2-1
1-6, 4-6
7-6, 5-7, 1-0
7-5, 6-2

February 27, 2018

STCC - Matthews/Fair
Courtney Matthews / Kyla Fulco
Kim Fair / April Mobley
Paige Reagan / Tiffany Bell
vs STCC - Haynie
Charlotte Watson / Susan Adcock
Clare Nelson / Alisa Cotton
Missy Pou / Sandra Haynie
3-0
6-1, 6-2
6-3, 6-4
6-3, 6-0

February 26, 2018

POTC - Graf/Rainey
MIchel Fritze / KATHERINE WALKER
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Eloise Graf
Michaelann Nichols / Molly McInnis
vs POTC - Silvio
Kelly Carby / Caroline Deniakos
Stephanie Knox / Tracey Lauve
Kristi Hight / Jennifer Stimits
3-0
6-3, 6-1
6-3, 6-2
6-2, 6-4

February 14, 2018

ERCC - Spell
Danielle Cummings / Frances Odom
Kathie Booth / Clara Welbourne
Marsha Spell / Marti Carmouche
vs North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Sharon Madden / Kelly Woodard
Sharon Boyd / Suzie Good
Vikki Stell / Sheri Hightower
1-2
3-6, 6-4, 0-1
1-6, 2-6
6-1, 6-3
North Bossier - Mattison/Waller
Stacey Patterson / Donielle Wynn
Kim Kitchens / Jennifer West
Lori Mattison / Rebecca Vantiger
vs Querbes - Kurtzman
Jackie Hardison / Becky Lance
Marijane Jeansonne / Susan Beal
Carrol Kurtzman / Ann Lessiter
3-0
6-4, 6-3
6-2, 7-5
6-1, 6-2

February 7, 2018

POTC - White/Moorhead
Kerry Friestad / Denise Berg
Melinda Dorsett / Tami White
Susan Negron / Colleen LeBlanc
vs POTC - McMaster/Moore
Michelle Moore / Chelsey Broyles
Lindsay Smith / Emily Cage
Jorie O'Brien / Lacy Morris
1-2
7-6, 1-6, 1-0
6-7, 3-6
4-6, 7-5, 0-1
POTC - Silvio
Caroline Deniakos / Kristi Hight
Kelly Carby / Stephanie Knox
Kelly Silvio / Tracey Lauve
vs Querbes - Cunningham
Anne Adams / Amy Juneau
lana wann / Mary Catherine Kneip
Debbie Angelo / Sato Klein
2-1
3-6, 4-6
7-5, 2-6, 9-6
6-4, 6-1
STCC - Matthews/Fair
Kim Fair / Trisha Q-Petersen
Kyla Fulco / Courtney Matthews
Lila Knicely / Paige Reagan
vs STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Ann Harvey / Mary Tipton
Elvira Ciardullo / Lynda Huffman
Stacey Cormier / Jocelyn Hooper
2-1
7-6, 4-6, 0-1
6-1, 6-3
7-5, 6-2
Querbes - Kurtzman
Ann Lessiter / Carrol Kurtzman
SUE HUGGS / Theresa Champagne
Jackie Hardison / Becky Lance (f)
vs POTC - Graf/Rainey
MIchel Fritze / Molly McInnis
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Merritt Lorey
Michaelann Nichols / Lindy Jackson
0-3
3-6, 1-6
0-6, 1-6
0-6, 0-6

January 31, 2018

North Bossier - Stell/Madden
Sharon Boyd / Suzie Good
Sally Joiner / Vikki Stell
Sharon Madden / Sheri Hightower
vs POTC - White/Moorhead
Kecia Vekovius / Cassie Rome
Tami White / Jennifer Moorhead
Denise Berg / Kerry Friestad
0-3
4-6, 0-6
5-7, 6-7
4-6, 1-6
ERCC - Spell
Stacy Alexander / Amy Knotts
Mona Cunningham / Anne Marston
Marsha Spell / Clara Welbourne
vs STCC - Matthews/Fair
Kim Fair / Kyla Fulco
Courtney Matthews / Trisha Q-Petersen
Tiffany Bell / Paige Reagan
0-3
3-6, 2-6
6-3, 6-7, 0-1
2-6, 6-7
POTC - McMaster/Moore
Chelsey Broyles / Lindsay Smith
Michelle Moore / Lacy Morris
Sheri Stinson / Leslie Stewart
vs POTC - Silvio
Tracey Lauve / Kristi Hight
Caroline Deniakos / Susanna Van Norman
Amy Stafford / Kelly Silvio
2-1
6-1, 6-1
3-6, 7-5, 0-1
6-1, 7-5
STCC - Tipton/Barlow
Kathy Barlow / Ann Harvey
Mary Tipton / Jocelyn Hooper
Elvira Ciardullo / Courtney Matheny
vs STCC - Haynie
Dianne Schick / Elaine Poynter
Charlotte Watson / Susan Adcock
Sandra Haynie / Clare Nelson
1-2
6-3, 1-6, 0-1
4-6, 4-6
6-3, 6-4
POTC - Graf/Rainey
Eloise Graf / Holly Tucker
Michaelann Nichols / Leigh Ann Couvillon
MIchel Fritze / Lindy Jackson
vs ERCC - Davidson
Becky Mire / Annette Davidson
LESA Warren / Vicki Tuminello
Louise Sistrunk / Summer Knight
3-0
6-2, 7-5
6-3, 6-4
6-4, 6-3
Querbes - Cunningham
Anne Adams / Kim Lucky
Monique Cunningham / Amy Juneau
LORI CLARK / Marie Kalmbach
vs Querbes - Kurtzman
Claudia Byram / SUE HUGGS
Jackie Hardison / Becky Lance
Susan Beal / Carrol Kurtzman
1-2
6-4, 6-7, 0-1
1-6, 1-6
6-2, 6-1

Spring 2018 Doubles -- Level AB Rosters

ERCC - Davidson

PlayerStatus
Cummer, Suereg
Davidson, Annettecaptain
Harrell, Stephaniereg
Iles, Kathyreg
Knight, Summerreg
Liles, Nancyreg
McGowen, Cherylreg
Mire, Beckyreg
Pitman, Francesreg
Sistrunk, Louisereg
Tuminello, Vickireg
Warren, LESAreg

ERCC - Spell

PlayerStatus
Alexander, Stacyreg
Booth, Kathiereg
Brazzel, Kathleenreg
Carmouche, Martireg
Cummings, Daniellereg
Cunningham, Monareg
Knotts, Amyreg
Marston, Annereg
Odom, Francesreg
Spell, Marshacaptain
Wagnon, Kendrareg
Welbourne, Clarareg

North Bossier - Mattison/Waller

PlayerStatus
Botzong, Sandrareg
Chanler, Jillreg
Kitchens, Kimreg
Mattison, Loricaptain
Patterson, Staceyreg
Richard, Kayreg
Russell, Lauriereg
Vantiger, Rebeccareg
Walker, Aprilreg
Waller, Beverlyreg
West, Jenniferreg
Wynn, Doniellereg

North Bossier - Stell/Madden

PlayerStatus
Boyd, Sharonreg
Brown, Melissareg
Chumley, Roxannereg
Good, Suziereg
Hightower, Sherireg
Joiner, Sallyreg
Madden, Sharonreg
Rentz, Danitareg
Stell, Vikkicaptain
Woodard, Kellyreg

POTC - Graf/Rainey

PlayerStatus
Couvillon, Leigh Annreg
Fritze, MIchelreg
Graf, Eloisecaptain
Green, Alexisreg
Jackson, Lindyreg
Lorey, Merrittreg
McInnis, Mollyreg
Nichols, Michaelannreg
Rainey, Carriereg
Tucker, Hollyreg
WALKER, KATHERINEreg
Wood, Meghanreg

POTC - McMaster/Moore

PlayerStatus
Broyles, Chelseyreg
Cage, Emilyreg
McMaster, Emilycaptain
merrick, Laurenreg
Moore, Michellecaptain
Morris, Lacyreg
O'Brien, Joriereg
otto, suzannereg
Smith, Lindsayreg
Stewart, Lesliereg
Stinson, Sherireg

POTC - Silvio

PlayerStatus
Carby, Kellyreg
Carmody, Katherinesub
Deniakos, Carolinereg
Hight, Kristireg
Knox, Stephaniereg
Lauve, Traceyreg
Silvio, Kellycaptain
Stafford, Amyreg
Stimits, Jennifercaptain
Van Norman, Susannareg
Whitman, Chanonsub

POTC - White/Moorhead

PlayerStatus
Berg, Denisereg
Dorsett, Melindareg
Friestad, Kerryreg
LeBlanc, Colleenreg
Moorhead, Jennifercaptain
Negron, Susanreg
O'Brien, Pamreg
Regan, Kathyreg
Rome, Cassiereg
Vekovius, Keciareg
White, Tamicaptain

Querbes - Cunningham

PlayerStatus
Adams, Annereg
Angelo, Debbiereg
CLARK, LORIreg
Cunningham, Moniquecaptain
Hicks, Danasub
Juneau, Amyreg
Kalmbach, Mariereg
Klein, Satoreg
Kneip, Mary Catherinereg
Lucky, Kimreg
wann, lanareg

Querbes - Kurtzman

PlayerStatus
Beal, Susanreg
Byram, Claudiareg
Champagne, Theresareg
Hardison, Jackiereg
Harvey, Lanreg
HUGGS, SUEreg
Jeansonne, Marijanereg
Kurtzman, Carrolcaptain
Lance, Beckyreg
Lessiter, Annreg
Sprague, Monicareg

STCC - Haynie

PlayerStatus
Adcock, Susanreg
Asseff, Sallyreg
Borders, Gayreg
Cotton, Alisareg
Haynie, Sandracaptain
Nelson, Clarereg
Newell, Britneysub
Oden, Christireg
Pou, Missyreg
Poynter, Elainereg
Schick, Diannereg
Watson, Charlottereg

STCC - Matthews/Fair

PlayerStatus
Bell, Tiffanyreg
Evans, Amyreg
Fair, Kimcaptain
Fulco, Kylareg
Garrelts, Kathyreg
Knicely, Katharinereg
Knicely, Lilareg
Matthews, Courtneycaptain
Mobley, Aprilreg
Q-Petersen, Trishareg
Reagan, Paigereg
Terracciano, Rhondareg

STCC - Tipton/Barlow

PlayerStatus
Barlow, Kathycaptain
Ciardullo, Elvirareg
Cormier, Staceyreg
Cox, Christiesub
Harvey, Annreg
Hooper, Jocelynreg
Huffman, Lyndareg
Matheny, Courtneysub
Tipton, Marycaptain
Vekovius, Stephaniesub
Veluvolu, Jenniferreg
Wayda, Kristinreg

There are no singles players designated for level AB.