2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  

Fall 2018 Doubles -- Level BC Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant2084109900
North Bossier - Thurmon00461310920
STCC - McCotter/McHugh02481812100

Fall 2018 Doubles -- Level BC Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

November 6, 2018

North Bossier - Thurmon
Gina Robinson / Jennifer Stelly
Jeanna Choi / Lisa Linn

vs STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Cathy McHugh / Amanda Johnson
Theresa Meldrum / Georgia McCotter

1-1
6-1, 6-2
5-7, 6-3, 0-1

October 30, 2018

STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Georgia McCotter / Cathy McHugh
Gail Brown / Sara Serio

vs North Bossier - Thurmon
Lisa Linn / Young You (f)
Pat Thurmon / Jeanna Choi

1-1
6-0, 6-0
3-6, 2-6

October 23, 2018

STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Georgia McCotter / Cathy McHugh
Amanda Johnson / Stephanie Burlison

vs ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant
Bridget Hamm / Jessica Bretz
Katy Chambers / Amelia Chandler

0-2
2-6, 2-6
3-6, 0-6

October 9, 2018

North Bossier - Thurmon
Lisa Linn / Gina Robinson
Jennifer Stelly / Jeanna Choi

vs STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Amanda Johnson / Cathy McHugh
Gail Brown / Stephanie Burlison

1-1
2-6, 4-6
6-0, 6-0

October 2, 2018

ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant
Jennifer Phelps / Katy Chambers
Amelia Chandler / Jessica Bretz

vs North Bossier - Thurmon
Jeanna Choi / Gina Robinson
Pat Thurmon / Lisa Linn

1-1
6-1, 1-6, 0-1
6-4, 6-3

September 25, 2018

North Bossier - Thurmon
Gina Robinson / Jeanna Choi
Pat Thurmon / Lisa Linn

vs ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant
Celeste StAmant / Bridget Hamm
Nikki Hanna / Jessica Bretz

1-1
6-4, 7-5
1-6, 0-6

September 18, 2018

STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Theresa Meldrum / Georgia McCotter
Gail Brown / Sara Serio

vs ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant
Amelia Chandler / Nikki Hanna
rachel payne / Jessica Bretz

1-1
6-2, 4-6, 1-0
1-6, 6-3, 0-1

September 4, 2018

ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant
Katy Chambers / Bridget Hamm
rachel payne / Jennifer Phelps

vs STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Gail Brown / Theresa Meldrum
Sara Serio / Georgia McCotter

2-0
7-5, 6-3
6-4, 7-6

August 28, 2018

ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant
Amelia Chandler / Jennifer Phelps
Celeste StAmant / Nikki Hanna

vs North Bossier - Thurmon
Gina Robinson / Jennifer Stelly
Jeanna Choi / Young You

1-1
4-6, 4-6
6-3, 5-7, 7-5

Fall 2018 Doubles -- Level BC Rosters

ERCC - Chambers/St. Amant

PlayerStatus
Bretz, Jessicareg
Chambers, Katycaptain
Chandler, Ameliareg
Hamm, Bridgetreg
Hanna, Nikkireg
payne, rachelreg
Phelps, Jenniferreg
StAmant, Celestecaptain

North Bossier - Thurmon

PlayerStatus
Choi, Jeannareg
Linn, Lisareg
Robinson, Ginareg
Stelly, Jenniferreg
Thurmon, Patcaptain
You, Youngreg

STCC - McCotter/McHugh

PlayerStatus
Bosserman, Roxannereg
Brown, Gailreg
Burlison, Stephaniereg
Johnson, Amandareg
McCotter, Georgiacaptain
McHugh, Cathycaptain
Meldrum, Theresareg
Serio, Sarareg

Level BC Singles

Standings

PlayerCourts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Won
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
Penalties
Jennifer Stelly50101200
Gina Robinson4183340
Katy Chambers2366420
Gail Brown2357510
Georgia McCotter2346460
Amanda Biles05010600

Results

2018-09-01 Gina Robinson vs. Katy Chambers 6-3 | 6-3
2018-09-01 Gail Brown vs. Amanda Biles 6-2 | 6-1
2018-09-01 Katy Chambers vs. Amanda Biles 6-1 | 6-1
2018-09-01 Georgia McCotter vs. Gail Brown 7-6 | 6-3
2018-09-01 Georgia McCotter vs. Amanda Biles 6-0 | 6-1
2018-09-01 Gina Robinson vs. Gail Brown 6-1 | 6-7 | 1-0
2018-09-01 Gina Robinson vs. Amanda Biles 6-1 | 6-1
2018-09-01 Katy Chambers vs. Georgia McCotter 6-3 | 6-3
2018-09-01 Jennifer Stelly vs. Gail Brown 6-2 | 6-4
2018-09-01 Jennifer Stelly vs. Amanda Biles 6-0 | 6-0
2018-09-01 Gina Robinson vs. Jennifer Stelly 2-6 | 4-6
2018-09-01 Gail Brown vs. Katy Chambers 6-4 | 2-6 | 1-0
2018-09-01 Jennifer Stelly vs. Georgia McCotter 6-1 | 6-0
2018-09-01 Jennifer Stelly vs. Katy Chambers 6-0 | 6-7 | 1-0
2018-09-01 Gina Robinson vs. Georgia McCotter 6-3 | 6-3