2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2009 Doubles -- Level B Standings

TeamCourts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
POTC-Grantham22717242191
North Bossier-Chance/Boyd201023249082
STCC-Hardtner181227267064
STCC-Campbell171332301073
STCC-Terracciano151537329046
Southern Hills-Kurtzman141634290055
POTC-Moorhead141638341055
STCC-Johnson141638356055
Querbes-Wimberly131738329037
Stonebridge-Goode111837307137
ERCC-Mosley/Briggs525543700010

Spring 2009 Doubles -- Level B Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

May 1, 2009

Stonebridge-Goode
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Lesa Warren / Angela Pfanner
Barbara Gamble / Stephanie Harrell
vs North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Brenda White / Sharon Boyd
Mollie Chance / Jinnie Johnson
Debbie Mitchell / Jamie Howell
1-2
0-6, 5-7
2-6, 4-6
6-4, 6-2

April 30, 2009

Stonebridge-Goode
Mary LaVigne / Lesa Warren
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Stephanie Harrell / Angela Pfanner
vs POTC-Grantham
JoAnn Grantham / Betsy Weinberger
Teri Noble / Karyn Triche
Meg Goorley / Cathy Cobb
0-3
0-6, 1-6
3-6, 6-7
5-7, 6-7
STCC-Campbell
Charlotte Watson / Sam Haynie
Mona Cunningham / Mona Palmer
Gay Borders / Sue Campbell
vs Querbes-Wimberly
Mary Nordberg / Kelly Paul
Tammie Meredith / Ann Wimberly
Kim Patterson / Deb LeMere
2-1
6-2, 3-6, 6-0
6-4, 2-6, 6-2
5-7, 4-6
STCC-Hardtner
Michele Hardtner / Kathy Garrelts
Mary Anthony / Mary Tipton
Jocelyn Hooper / Dodie Brown
vs North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Mollie Chance / Jinnie Johnson
Suzanne Hill / Debbie Mitchell
1-2
3-6, 6-7
4-6, 5-7
6-3, 3-6, 6-4
ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Melanie Mosley / Elizabeth Methvin
Laquita Briggs / Tammy Roberts
Henrietta Bowers / Kellye Waller
vs STCC-Terracciano
Cassie Stone / Kristin Wayda
Beck Schwab / Kelli Weinland
Kelly Ferris / Eileen Menard
1-2
2-6, 3-6
6-2, 6-2
1-6, 0-6
POTC-Moorhead
Kat Alexander / Cheryl Krause
Jennifer Moorhead / Tami White
Donna Touchstone / Colleen LeBlanc
vs STCC-Johnson
Heather Robinson / Kathy Barlow
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Anna Johnson / Rishea Richards
1-2
7-5, 6-7, 2-6
4-6, 6-3, 6-7
6-3, 6-3

April 26, 2009

STCC-Terracciano
Eileen Menard / Rhonda Terracciano
Kristin Wayda / Kelli Weinland
Tina Rodsuwan / Beth Rowell
vs Querbes-Wimberly
Kim Patterson / Mary Nordberg
Deb LeMere / Ann Wimberly
Kathy Verzaal / Marie Kalmbach
2-1
6-3, 2-6, 1-6
6-3, 6-4
7-6, 4-6, 6-1

April 24, 2009

POTC-Moorhead
Tami White / Jennifer Moorhead
Donna Touchstone / Colleen LeBlanc
Cheryl Krause / Kat Alexander
vs STCC-Hardtner
Kathy Garrelts / Jennifer Boyter
Ginger Lukacs / Mary Tipton
Leigh Bowman / Jocelyn Hooper
2-1
1-6, 1-6
6-7, 7-6, 6-3
6-3, 6-4

April 23, 2009

STCC-Terracciano
Kristin Wayda / Rhonda Terracciano
Cassie Stone / Kelli Weinland
Eileen Menard / Tina Rodsuwan
vs Stonebridge-Goode
Mary LaVigne / Lesa Warren
Amy Merriman / Suzie Good
Stephanie Harrell / Robin Trahan
1-2
5-7, 2-6
6-1, 4-6, 6-4
3-6, 4-6
Querbes-Wimberly
Kelly Paul / Deb LeMere
Kim Patterson / Ann Wimberly
Kathy Verzaal / Nancy Ellis
vs Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Liz McNew / Synde Burgess
Carrol Kurtzman / Patty Hurst
Jennifer Brown / Lesa Gamble
1-2
1-6, 2-6
6-7, 7-5, 6-4
4-6, 5-7
North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Mollie Chance / Jinnie Johnson
Brenda White / Jamie Howell
Suzanne Hill / Debbie Mitchell
vs POTC-Grantham
Teri Noble / Karyn Triche
Meg Goorley / Chloe Thornton
JoAnn Grantham / Regina Bond
0-3
6-3, 2-6, 2-6
4-6, 3-6
2-6, 1-6
ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Elizabeth Methvin / Tammy Roberts
Laquita Briggs / Henrietta Bowers
Henrietta Bowers / Henrietta Bowers (f)
vs STCC-Hardtner
Kathy Garrelts / Ginger Lukacs
Mary Anthony / Mary Tipton
Jocelyn Hooper / Leigh Bowman
0-3
2-6, 6-4, 4-6
3-6, 5-7
0-6, 0-6
STCC-Johnson
Stephanie Vekovius / Amy Evans
Heather Robinson / Rishea Richards
Kathy Barlow / Shelley Miller
vs STCC-Campbell
Missy Pou / Charlotte Watson
Mona Cunningham / Sandra Williamson
Gay Borders / Rene' Mancuso
1-2
1-6, 1-6
1-6, 2-6
6-4, 4-6, 6-4

April 21, 2009

Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Patty Hurst / Synde Burgess
Carrol Kurtzman / Becky Mire
Jennifer Brown / Carla Talley
vs ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Elizabeth Methvin / Laquita Briggs
Melanie Mosley / Tammy Roberts
Henrietta Bowers / Henrietta Bowers
2-1
6-7, 4-6
6-2, 4-6, 6-2
6-3, 6-1

April 20, 2009

POTC-Grantham
Regina Bond / JoAnn Grantham
Meg Goorley / Chloe Thornton
Karyn Triche / Dianne Mason
vs STCC-Campbell
Mona Palmer / Sandra Williamson
Sue Campbell / Charlotte Watson
Mona Cunningham / Sam Haynie
3-0
6-4, 6-4
6-4, 6-7, 6-0
2-6, 7-5, 7-6

April 16, 2009

POTC-Grantham
Betsy Weinberger / Cathy Cobb
Regina Bond / JoAnn Grantham
Meg Goorley / Chloe Thornton
vs Querbes-Wimberly
Kelly Paul / Kim Patterson
Marie Kalmbach / Ann Wimberly
Deb LeMere / Rose Nguyen
2-1
6-4, 5-7, 6-2
7-6, 6-1
3-6, 1-6

April 9, 2009

Querbes-Wimberly
Mary Nordberg / Kim Patterson
Deb LeMere / Ann Wimberly
Kathy Verzaal / Marie Kalmbach
vs Stonebridge-Goode
Stephanie Harrell / Angela Pfanner
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Debbie Angelo / Debbie Angelo (f)
2-1
6-4, 6-2
5-7, 4-6
6-0, 6-0
North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Brenda White / Sharon Boyd
Jinnie Johnson / Mollie Chance
Suzanne Hill / Debbie Mitchell
vs ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Laquita Briggs / Tammy Roberts
Henrietta Bowers / Melanie Mosley
Henrietta Bowers / Henrietta Bowers (f)
3-0
6-0, 4-6, 6-2
6-1, 6-0
6-0, 6-0
STCC-Terracciano
Elvira Pervigliano / Cassie Stone
Kristin Wayda / Kelli Weinland
Eileen Menard / Rhonda Terracciano
vs Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Synde Burgess / Patty Hurst
Carrol Kurtzman / Becky Mire
Jennifer Brown / Lesa Gamble
3-0
6-4, 7-5
6-4, 1-6, 7-5
6-4, 6-3
STCC-Hardtner
Grayson Clarke / Kathy Garrelts
Mary Anthony / Mary Tipton
Leigh Bowman / Michele Hardtner
vs STCC-Johnson
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Kathy Barlow / Anna Johnson
Rishea Richards / Heather Robinson
2-1
6-4, 6-2
6-2, 6-0
4-6, 5-7
POTC-Moorhead
Cheryl Krause / Jennifer Moorhead
Donna Touchstone / Jennifer Boudreaux
Kat Alexander / Kat Alexander (f)
vs POTC-Grantham
Meg Goorley / Cathy Cobb
Karyn Triche / Betsy Weinberger
Karen Black / Karen Black
0-3
4-6, 3-6
1-6, 2-6
0-6, 0-6

April 7, 2009

STCC-Terracciano
Kristin Wayda / Elvira Pervigliano
Rhonda Terracciano / Beck Schwab
Eileen Menard / Kelli Weinland
vs STCC-Johnson
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Kathy Barlow / Anna Johnson
Heather Robinson / Rishea Richards
1-2
6-7, 4-6
6-3, 6-2
4-6, 6-4, 3-6

April 3, 2009

STCC-Hardtner
Ginger Lukacs / Kathy Garrelts
Mary Tipton / Mary Anthony
Dodie Brown / Jocelyn Hooper
vs Stonebridge-Goode
Mary LaVigne / Debbie Angelo
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Angela Pfanner / Jill Zimmer
3-0
6-2, 6-0
4-6, 6-3, 6-2
6-3, 6-3

March 26, 2009

Stonebridge-Goode
Stephanie Harrell / Mary LaVigne
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Barbara Gamble / Angela Pfanner
vs ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Melanie Mosley / Laquita Briggs
Tammy Roberts / Kellye Waller
Dee Ann Castellano / Henrietta Bowers
3-0
6-3, 6-4
6-0, 6-3
6-1, 6-1
STCC-Campbell
Sam Haynie / Mona Palmer
Mary Coker / Mona Cunningham
Sue Campbell / Gay Borders
vs STCC-Terracciano
Elvira Pervigliano / Kristin Wayda
Cassie Stone / Kelli Weinland
Beck Schwab / Rhonda Terracciano
0-3
6-0, 2-6, 2-6
5-7, 4-6
1-6, 3-6
POTC-Grantham
JoAnn Grantham / Betsy Weinberger
Meg Goorley / Cathy Cobb
Sheila Fischer / Regina Bond
vs Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Synde Burgess / Becky Mire
Carrol Kurtzman / Marilyn Lohman
Jennifer Brown / Patty Hurst (f)
2-1
3-6, 3-6
6-3, 6-2
6-0, 6-0
North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Mollie Chance / Jinnie Johnson
Debbie Mitchell / Suzanne Hill
vs POTC-Moorhead
Tami White / Sydney Braud
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
Kat Alexander / Cheryl Krause
2-1
1-6, 7-6, 6-0
6-2, 6-4
6-2, 1-6, 1-6
STCC-Johnson
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Kathy Barlow / Heather Robinson
Anna Johnson / Shelley Miller
vs Querbes-Wimberly
Mary Nordberg / Kim Patterson
Deb LeMere / Kathy Verzaal
Ann Wimberly / Rose Nguyen
2-1
5-7, 6-1, 1-6
7-5, 6-3
6-4, 6-4

March 24, 2009

ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Elizabeth Methvin / Kellye Waller
Tammy Roberts / Laquita Briggs
Melanie Mosley / Henrietta Bowers
vs STCC-Campbell
Sandra Williamson / Mona Palmer
Mary Coker / Charlotte Watson
Sue Campbell / Rene' Mancuso
0-3
0-6, 3-6
6-4, 3-6, 2-6
2-6, 1-6

March 19, 2009

Querbes-Wimberly
Kelly Paul / Tammie Meredith
Kim Patterson / Deb LeMere
Kathy Verzaal / Nancy Ellis
vs ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Melanie Mosley / Elizabeth Methvin
Laquita Briggs / Tammy Roberts
Kellye Waller / Henrietta Bowers
3-0
6-3, 6-3
6-4, 7-5
6-2, 6-2
Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Synde Burgess / Becky Mire
Liz McNew / Patty Hurst
Lesa Gamble / Carrol Kurtzman
vs STCC-Hardtner
Kathy Garrelts / Mary Anthony
Ginger Lukacs / Dodie Brown
Megan Smith / Michele Hardtner
2-1
6-1, 6-4
6-3, 6-2
2-6, 0-6
STCC-Johnson
Heather Robinson / Rishea Richards
Kathy Barlow / Stephanie Vekovius
/ Lisa Nelson
vs North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Brenda White / Sharon Boyd
Mollie Chance / Jinnie Johnson
Suzanne Hill / Debbie Mitchell
0-3
5-7, 2-6
2-6, 1-6
0-6, 0-6
POTC-Moorhead
Tami White / Sydney Braud
Donna Touchstone / Jennifer Moorhead
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
vs STCC-Campbell
Mona Palmer / Sam Haynie
Sandra Williamson / Charlotte Watson
Gay Borders / Mona Cunningham
2-1
2-6, 4-6
6-4, 5-7, 6-4
6-4, 2-6, 6-4
POTC-Grantham
Karyn Triche / Betsy Weinberger
Meg Goorley / Cathy Cobb
Karen Black / Sheila Fischer
vs STCC-Terracciano
Kristin Wayda / Beck Schwab
Eileen Menard / Rhonda Terracciano
Kelli Weinland / Tina Rodsuwan
2-1
2-6, 6-4, 3-6
6-4, 7-5
6-4, 6-3

March 12, 2009

Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Becky Mire / Synde Burgess
Patty Hurst / Marilyn Lohman
Carrol Kurtzman / Carla Talley
vs POTC-Moorhead
Tami White / Kat Alexander
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
Jennifer Moorhead / Donna Touchstone
2-1
6-1, 6-3
6-1, 6-2
2-6, 2-6

March 5, 2009

STCC-Johnson
Heather Robinson / Rishea Richards
Kathy Barlow / Amy Evans
Kathy Barlow / Kathy Barlow (f)
vs Stonebridge-Goode
Mary LaVigne / Lesa Warren
Amy Merriman / Ashley Dean
Debbie Angelo / Debbie Angelo
1-2
2-6, 7-6, 2-6
6-3, 4-6, 7-6
0-6, 0-6
STCC-Campbell
Missy Pou / Charlotte Watson
Mona Palmer / Sandra Williamson
Gay Borders / Mona Cunningham
vs STCC-Hardtner
Grayson Clarke / Kathy Garrelts
Ginger Lukacs / Megan Smith
Mary Tipton / Dodie Brown
3-0
4-6, 7-5, 6-4
6-4, 6-2
6-4, 4-6, 7-5
POTC-Moorhead
Tami White / Sydney Braud
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
Cheryl Krause / Jennifer Moorhead
vs STCC-Terracciano
Kristin Wayda / Rhonda Terracciano
Kelli Weinland / Eileen Menard
Beck Schwab / Elvira Pervigliano
2-1
7-6, 6-3
2-6, 6-4, 6-4
6-2, 3-6, 5-7
ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Elizabeth Methvin / Melanie Mosley
Laquita Briggs / Kellye Waller
Henrietta Bowers / Tammy Roberts
vs POTC-Grantham
JoAnn Grantham / Regina Bond (r)
Karyn Triche / Dianne Mason
Karyn Triche / Sheila Fischer
1-2
4-6, 7-5, 3-4
4-6, 3-6
1-6, 1-6
North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Sally Joiner / Jinnie Johnson
Mollie Chance / Debbie Mitchell
vs Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Becky Mire / Synde Burgess
Carrol Kurtzman / Patty Hurst
Jennifer Brown / Lesa Gamble
2-1
0-6, 4-6
6-1, 6-3
6-2, 6-3

February 26, 2009

Stonebridge-Goode
Lesa Warren / Mary LaVigne
Amy Merriman / Suzie Good
Stephanie Harrell / Angela Pfanner
vs STCC-Campbell
Sam Haynie / Mona Palmer
Gay Borders / Missy Pou
Rene' Mancuso / Mona Cunningham
1-2
2-6, 6-3, 5-7
0-6, 1-6
7-6, 6-3
POTC-Moorhead
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
Tami White / Kat Alexander
Donna Touchstone / Shan Ponthie
vs ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Melanie Mosley / Laquita Briggs
Elizabeth Methvin / Tammy Roberts
Kellye Waller / Dee Ann Castellano
2-1
6-7, 7-5, 1-6
6-3, 7-5
6-0, 6-0
POTC-Grantham
JoAnn Grantham / Regina Bond
Meg Goorley / Cathy Cobb
Teri Noble / Karen Black
vs STCC-Hardtner
Mary Tipton / Kathy Garrelts
Ginger Lukacs / Megan Smith
/ Dodie Brown
1-2
6-2, 6-3
4-6, 3-6
4-6, 4-6
Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Synde Burgess / Becky Mire
Carrol Kurtzman / Patty Hurst
Jennifer Brown / Lesa Gamble
vs STCC-Johnson
Kathy Barlow / Anna Johnson
Rishea Richards / Heather Robinson
Amy Evans /
1-2
6-2, 6-1
6-7, 3-6
6-4, 6-7, 4-6
Querbes-Wimberly
Mary Nordberg / Kelly Paul
Deb LeMere / Kathy Verzaal
Kim Patterson / Ann Wimberly
vs North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Sharon Boyd / Brenda White
Mollie Chance / Sally Joiner
Debbie Mitchell / Suzanne Hill
1-2
6-4, 6-3
4-6, 4-6
6-7, 6-4, 2-6

February 19, 2009

Stonebridge-Goode
Stephanie Harrell / Mary LaVigne
Angela Pfanner / Ashley Dean
Suzie Good / Jill Zimmer
vs POTC-Moorhead
Donna Touchstone / Sydney Braud
Cheryl Krause / Jennifer Moorhead
Kelly Schmidt / Helen Simpson
1-2
4-6, 6-3, 3-6
4-6, 3-6
6-1, 6-1
STCC-Campbell
Mona Palmer / Sandra Williamson
Missy Pou / Charlotte Watson
Mona Cunningham / Mary Coker
vs Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Synde Burgess / Becky Mire
Patty Hurst / Trish Forrest
Carrol Kurtzman / Jennifer Brown
2-1
5-7, 1-6
6-0, 6-3
6-1, 6-4
STCC-Johnson
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Anna Johnson / Teri Netterville
Kathy Barlow / Heather Robinson
vs POTC-Grantham
Regina Bond / JoAnn Grantham
Cathy Cobb / Meg Goorley
Sheila Fischer / Dianne Mason
1-2
1-6, 3-6
5-7, 1-6
6-3, 6-3
Querbes-Wimberly
Kelly Paul / Deb LeMere
Kim Patterson / Rose Nguyen
Ann Wimberly / Marie Kalmbach
vs STCC-Hardtner
Jennifer Boyter / Kathy Garrelts
Ginger Lukacs / Megan Smith
Michele Hardtner /
0-3
2-6, 3-6
3-6, 4-6
1-6, 1-6
North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Jinnie Johnson / Kaye Cochran
Brenda White / Sharon Boyd
Mollie Chance / Suzanne Hill
vs STCC-Terracciano
Elvira Pervigliano / Kristin Wayda
Beck Schwab / Rhonda Terracciano
Eileen Menard / Tina Rodsuwan
3-0
6-4, 7-6
6-1, 6-3
6-2, 6-1

February 12, 2009

Southern Hills-Kurtzman
Synde Burgess / Becky Mire
Patty Hurst / Carrol Kurtzman
Carla Talley / Lesa Gamble
vs Stonebridge-Goode
Stephanie Harrell / Mary LaVigne
Suzie Good / Amy Merriman
Lesa Warren / Angela Pfanner
2-1
6-1, 6-3
7-5, 1-6, 6-4
1-6, 1-6
Querbes-Wimberly
Mary Nordberg / Kelly Paul
Kim Patterson / Ann Wimberly
Kathy Verzaal / Deb LeMere
vs POTC-Moorhead
Tami White / Jennifer Moorhead
Amy Brainard / Colleen LeBlanc
Donna Touchstone / Shan Ponthie
2-1
2-6, 6-2, 7-6
2-6, 2-6
6-1, 6-4
STCC-Campbell
Sam Haynie / Mona Cunningham
Mona Palmer / Sandra Williamson
Sue Campbell / Gay Borders
vs North Bossier-Chance/Boyd
Kaye Cochran / Jinnie Johnson
Debbie Mitchell / Suzanne Hill
Kelli Davis / Jamie Howell
2-1
3-6, 3-6
7-6, 6-3
6-2, 6-3
ERCC-Mosley/Briggs
Laquita Briggs / Melanie Mosley
Tammy Roberts / Elizabeth Methvin
Henrietta Bowers / Kellye Waller
vs STCC-Johnson
Amy Evans / Stephanie Vekovius
Kathy Barlow / Rishea Richards
Anna Johnson / Heather Robinson
1-2
4-6, 5-7
4-6, 6-1, 6-0
0-6, 2-6
STCC-Hardtner
Jennifer Boyter / Mary Tipton
Ginger Lukacs / Megan Smith
Grayson Clarke / Dodie Brown
vs STCC-Terracciano
Elvira Pervigliano / Cassie Stone
Kelli Weinland / Rhonda Terracciano
Eileen Menard / Beck Schwab (f)
2-1
6-2, 5-7, 2-6
6-2, 7-5
6-0, 6-0

Spring 2009 Doubles -- Level B Rosters

ERCC-Mosley/Briggs

PlayerStatus
Bowers, Henriettareg
Briggs, Laquitacaptain
Castellano, Dee Annnon-member
LaGrone, Patnon-member
Methvin, Elizabethreg
Mosley, Melaniecaptain
Provenza, Darlanon-member
Roberts, Tammyreg
Waller, Kellyereg

North Bossier-Chance/Boyd

PlayerStatus
Atwood, Christysub
Boyd, Sharoncaptain
Chance, Molliecaptain
Cochran, Kayenon-member
Davis, Kellisub
Hill, Suzannereg
Howell, Jamiesub
Johnson, Jinniereg
Joiner, Sallyreg
Mitchell, Debbiereg
White, Brendareg

POTC-Grantham

PlayerStatus
Black, Karenreg
Bond, Reginareg
Cobb, Cathyreg
Fischer, Sheilareg
Goorley, Megreg
Grantham, JoAnncaptain
Mason, Diannereg
Noble, Terireg
Thornton, Chloereg
Triche, Karynreg
Weinberger, Betsyreg

POTC-Moorhead

PlayerStatus
Alexander, Katreg
Boudreaux, Jennifersub
Brainard, Amyreg
Braud, Sydneyreg
Krause, Cherylreg
LeBlanc, Colleenreg
Moorhead, Jennifercaptain
Ponthie, Shansub
Schmidt, Kellysub
Simpson, Helensub
Touchstone, Donnareg
White, Tamireg

Querbes-Wimberly

PlayerStatus
Boyd, Bernadettenon-member
Ellis, Nancyreg
Kalmbach, Marienon-member
LeMere, Debreg
Meredith, Tammienon-member
Nguyen, Rosereg
Nordberg, Maryreg
Patterson, Kimreg
Paul, Kellyreg
Scott, Yvonnenon-member
Verzaal, Kathyreg
Wimberly, Anncaptain

Southern Hills-Kurtzman

PlayerStatus
Brown, Jenniferreg
Burgess, Syndereg
Forrest, Trishreg
Gamble, Lesareg
Hurst, Pattyreg
Kurtzman, Carrolcaptain
Lohman, Marilynnon-member
McConnell, Theresanon-member
McNew, Liznon-member
Mire, Beckyreg
Talley, Carlareg

STCC-Campbell

PlayerStatus
Borders, Gayreg
Campbell, Suecaptain
Coker, Maryreg
Cunningham, Monareg
Haynie, Samreg
Mancuso, Rene'reg
Nelson, Clarenon-member
Palmer, Monareg
Pou, Missyreg
Q-Petersen, Michelenon-member
Watson, Charlottereg
Williamson, Sandrareg

STCC-Hardtner

PlayerStatus
Alford, Lisanon-member
Anthony, Maryreg
Bowman, Leighreg
Boyter, Jenniferreg
Brown, Dodiereg
Clarke, Graysonreg
Garrelts, Kathyreg
Hardtner, Michelecaptain
Hooper, Jocelynreg
Lukacs, Gingerreg
Smith, Meganreg
Tipton, Maryreg

STCC-Johnson

PlayerStatus
Barlow, Kathyreg
Briley, Marjorienon-member
Burke, Lynnsub
Evans, Amyreg
Johnson, Annacaptain
Miller, Jinareg
Miller, Shelleyreg
Nelson, Lisasub
Netterville, Terinon-member
Richards, Risheareg
Robinson, Heatherreg
Sevier, Amandanon-member
Vekovius, Stephaniereg

STCC-Terracciano

PlayerStatus
Ferris, Kellynon-member
Menard, Eileenreg
Peacock, Melaniesub
Pervigliano, Elvirareg
Reagan, Paigereg
Rodsuwan, Tinareg
Rowell, Bethsub
Schwab, Beckreg
Stone, Cassiereg
Terracciano, Rhondacaptain
Wayda, Kristinreg
Weinland, Kellireg

Stonebridge-Goode

PlayerStatus
Angelo, Debbiesub
Dean, Ashleyreg
Gamble, Barbarasub
Good, Suziecaptain
Harrell, Stephaniereg
LaVigne, Maryreg
Markham, Reginasub
Merriman, Amyreg
Pfanner, Angelareg
Trahan, Robinsub
Warren, Lesareg
Zimmer, Jillsub

Spring 2009 Singles -- Level B

Singles Standings

Cassie Stone500280
Stephanie Harrell412310
Cheryl Hackney325470
Beck Schwab237530
Liz Davis149650
Dianna Gates0510680

Singles Results

2009-03-12 Stephanie Harrell vs. Dianna Gates 7-5 | 6-2
2009-03-15 Cheryl Hackney vs. Liz Davis 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-0
2009-03-16 Beck Schwab vs. Liz Davis 6-7 | 6-1 | 2-0
2009-03-23 Beck Schwab vs. Dianna Gates 6-3 | 7-6
2009-03-23 Cassie Stone vs. Cheryl Hackney 7-6 | 6-4
2009-03-29 Stephanie Harrell vs. Liz Davis 6-2 | 6-1
2009-04-26 Cheryl Hackney vs. Dianna Gates 7-5 | 6-4
2009-04-29 Cassie Stone vs. Dianna Gates 7-5 | 6-2
2009-05-01 Stephanie Harrell vs. Cheryl Hackney 6-1 | 6-1
2009-05-01 Stephanie Harrell vs. Beck Schwab 6-3 | 6-4
2009-05-02 Cassie Stone vs. Liz Davis 6-2 | 6-0
2009-05-04 Cheryl Hackney vs. Beck Schwab 6-3 | 6-3
2009-05-08 Liz Davis vs. Dianna Gates 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-2
2009-05-08 Cassie Stone vs. Beck Schwab 6-1 | 6-2
2009-05-08 Cassie Stone vs. Stephanie Harrell 6-3 | 6-3