2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level BC Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
Querbes-Carter80231312000
STCC-Warren4413112219200
STCCC-Graham4410143123900
POTC-Schmidt267173524900
North Bossier-Smith267173626400

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level BC Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

May 1, 2012

STCCC-Graham
Meredith Silmon / Neal Cox
Christina Stage / Amy Bleich
Amy Bleich / Amy Bleich (f)
vs STCC-Warren
Rachel Morgan / Jana Cormier
Kelly Warren / Stacey Cormier
Sharye Atchison / Sharye Atchison
0-3
0-6, 4-6
2-6, 1-6
0-6, 0-6

April 24, 2012

STCC-Warren
Rachel Morgan / Jana Cormier
Stacey Cormier / Kelly Warren
Carrie Rainey / Anne Marie Schoonover
vs North Bossier-Smith
Donna Beaty / Gloria Smith
Jennie Cappleman / Amy marsh
Lenda Patterson / Barbara Varnell
2-1
6-1, 7-6
6-3, 6-1
2-6, 0-6
Querbes-Carter
Holly Bissell / Danielle Cummings
Angie Carter / Holly Roca
Shelly Naisbitt / Lisa Roberts
vs STCCC-Graham
Eloise Graf / Michaelann Nichols
Neal Cox / Meredith Silmon
Amy Bleich / Christina Stage
2-1
2-6, 6-2, 2-6
6-1, 6-2
6-1, 6-0

April 17, 2012

POTC-Schmidt
Cherie Humphrey / stephanie westmoreland
Claire Maisel / Michelle Moore
Kelly Schmidt / Candy Watkins
vs Querbes-Carter
Danielle Cummings / Merritt Lorey
Soohyun Sin / Yvonne Scott
Angie Carter / Pam Martin
0-3
3-6, 2-6
2-6, 2-6
5-7, 2-6
STCCC-Graham
Meredith Silmon / Eloise Graf
Jennifer Graham / Michaelann Nichols
Amy Bleich / Neal Cox
vs North Bossier-Smith
Donna Beaty / Gloria Smith
Barbara Varnell / Lenda Patterson
Amy marsh / Jennie Cappleman
2-1
7-6, 6-0
2-6, 4-6
6-2, 6-2

April 10, 2012

Querbes-Carter
Angie Carter / Soohyun Sin
Holly Bissell / Kendall Harmon
Shelly Naisbitt / Yvonne Scott
vs STCC-Warren
Haily Cowen / Meghan Horaist
Teri Pringle / Jana Cormier
Sharye Atchison / Anne Marie Schoonover
3-0
6-0, 6-2
6-2, 6-0
6-3, 7-6
STCCC-Graham
Michaelann Nichols / Meredith Silmon
Amy Bleich / Christina Stage
Eloise Graf / Jennifer Graham
vs POTC-Schmidt
Natalie Berry / stephanie westmoreland
Michelle Moore / Claire Maisel
Candy Watkins / Kelly Schmidt
2-1
6-4, 6-2
4-6, 4-6
6-2, 6-2

April 3, 2012

STCC-Warren
Rachel Morgan / Meghan Horaist
Kelly Warren / Haily Cowen
Teri Pringle / Anne Marie Schoonover
vs STCCC-Graham
Eloise Graf / Michaelann Nichols
Amy Bleich / Jennifer Graham
Kristen Deere / Neal Cox (f)
1-2
5-7, 6-4, 0-6
3-6, 6-0, 3-6
6-0, 6-0
North Bossier-Smith
Donna Beaty / Gloria Smith
Jennie Cappleman / Lenda Patterson
Amy marsh / Angie Flurry
vs POTC-Schmidt
Natalie Berry / stephanie westmoreland
Candy Watkins / Cherie Humphrey
Michelle Moore / Claire Maisel (f)
2-1
6-1, 6-4
3-6, 3-6
6-0, 6-0

March 26, 2012

North Bossier-Smith
Amy marsh / Jennie Cappleman
Lenda Patterson / Barbara Varnell
Teresa Sanford / Tanya Puckett
vs Querbes-Carter
Kendall Harmon / Holly Roca
Danielle Cummings / Lisa Roberts
Pam Martin / Merritt Lorey
0-3
1-6, 0-6
6-7, 6-4, 7-10
4-6, 1-6

March 20, 2012

POTC-Schmidt
Kelly Schmidt / stephanie westmoreland
Michelle Moore / Michelle Moore (f)
Michelle Moore / Michelle Moore (f)
vs STCC-Warren
Haily Cowen / Rachel Morgan
Kelly Warren / Kelly Warren
Kelly Warren / Kelly Warren
0-3
4-6, 3-6
0-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6

March 13, 2012

North Bossier-Smith
Jennie Cappleman / Amy marsh
Donna Beaty / Gloria Smith
Teresa Sanford / Tanya Puckett
vs STCC-Warren
Kelly Warren / Haily Cowen
Jana Cormier / Stacey Cormier
Teri Pringle / Sharye Atchison
2-1
4-6, 4-6
6-4, 2-6, 6-3
5-7, 6-3, 6-4
STCCC-Graham
Eloise Graf / Michaelann Nichols
Jennifer Graham / Meredith Silmon
Christina Stage / Neal Cox
vs Querbes-Carter
Angie Carter / Kendall Harmon
Pam Martin / Soohyun Sin
Lisa Roberts / Yvonne Scott
0-3
6-7, 5-7
0-6, 0-6
3-6, 1-6

March 6, 2012

Querbes-Carter
Kendall Harmon / Shelly Naisbitt
Merritt Lorey / Holly Roca
Angie Carter / Danielle Cummings
vs POTC-Schmidt
Michelle Moore / Kelly Schmidt
Candy Watkins / Cherie Humphrey
Natalie Berry / Natalie Berry (f)
3-0
7-6, 6-1
6-4, 6-1
6-0, 6-0
North Bossier-Smith
Amy marsh / Jennie Cappleman
Donna Beaty / Gloria Smith
Teresa Sanford / Tanya Puckett
vs STCCC-Graham
Michaelann Nichols / Meredith Silmon
Amy Bleich / Jennifer Graham
Neal Cox / Eloise Graf
1-2
0-6, 2-6
7-6, 6-3
1-6, 1-6

March 2, 2012

STCC-Warren
Meghan Horaist / Rachel Morgan
Stacey Cormier / Kelly Warren
Jana Cormier / Carrie Rainey
vs POTC-Schmidt
Michelle Moore / Jenna Gaines
Cherie Humphrey / Candy Watkins
Kelly Schmidt / Claire Maisel (f)
3-0
6-3, 6-3
6-2, 7-6
6-0, 6-0

February 28, 2012

STCC-Warren
Kelly Warren / Stacey Cormier
Carrie Rainey / Jana Cormier
Sharye Atchison / Teri Pringle
vs Querbes-Carter
Kendall Harmon / Danielle Cummings
Holly Bissell / Lisa Roberts
Shelly Naisbitt / Soohyun Sin
0-3
3-6, 1-6
4-6, 0-6
0-6, 2-6
POTC-Schmidt
Natalie Berry / Jenna Gaines
Kelly Schmidt / Candy Watkins
stephanie westmoreland / Cherie Humphrey
vs STCCC-Graham
Michaelann Nichols / Jennifer Graham
Kristen Deere / Neal Cox
Christina Stage / Amy Bleich
2-1
3-6, 5-7
3-6, 6-2, 6-1
6-3, 6-1

February 21, 2012

POTC-Schmidt
Kelly Schmidt / Natalie Berry
stephanie westmoreland / Cherie Humphrey
Michelle Moore / Claire Maisel
vs North Bossier-Smith
Lenda Patterson / Clara Veatch
Gloria Smith / Angie Flurry
Donna Beaty / Amy marsh
3-0
6-2, 6-3
6-2, 6-3
6-2, 6-2

February 14, 2012

Querbes-Carter
Holly Bissell / Yvonne Scott
Angie Carter / Merritt Lorey
Yvonne Scott / Pam Martin
vs North Bossier-Smith
Gloria Smith / Amy marsh
Donna Beaty / Jennie Cappleman
Tanya Puckett / Teresa Sanford
3-0
6-2, 6-0
6-2, 6-1
6-2, 6-4

Spring 2012 Doubles -- Level BC Rosters

North Bossier-Smith

PlayerStatus
Beaty, Donnareg
Cappleman, Jenniereg
Flurry, Angiereg
Gary, Kimreg
marsh, Amyreg
Patterson, Lendareg
Payne, Madonnareg
Puckett, Tanyareg
Sanford, Teresareg
Smith, Gloriacaptain
Varnell, Barbarareg
Veatch, Clarareg

POTC-Schmidt

PlayerStatus
Berry, Nataliereg
Gaines, Jennareg
Humphrey, Cheriereg
Maisel, Clairereg
Moore, Michellecaptain
Schmidt, Kellycaptain
walker, stefaniereg
Watkins, Candyreg
westmoreland, stephaniereg

Querbes-Carter

PlayerStatus
Bissell, Hollyreg
Carter, Angiecaptain
Cummings, Daniellereg
Harmon, Kendallreg
Lorey, Merrittreg
Martin, Pamreg
Naisbitt, Shellyreg
Roberts, Lisareg
Roca, Hollyreg
Scott, Yvonnereg
Sin, Soohyunreg

STCC-Warren

PlayerStatus
Atchison, Sharyereg
Cormier, Janareg
Cormier, Staceyreg
Cowen, Hailyreg
Horaist, Meghanreg
Morgan, Rachelreg
Pringle, Terireg
Rainey, Carriereg
Schoonover, Anne Mariereg
Warren, Kellycaptain

STCCC-Graham

PlayerStatus
Bleich, Amyreg
Cox, Nealreg
Deere, Kristenreg
Graf, Eloisereg
Graham, Jennifercaptain
Nichols, Michaelannreg
Silmon, Meredithreg
Stage, Christinareg
Wedeberg, Bethiareg

Spring 2012 Singles -- Level BC

Singles Standings

Susan Beal914650
stefanie walker915790
Mina Chesnut824620
Sonya Toms825760
Anna Johnson5510910
Sheila Fischer5511920
Jana Cormier37141000
Amy Bleich37141020
Amy Jacobs28161030
Dianne Mason28161090
Stacey Cormier19181080

Singles Results

2012-02-15 Anna Johnson vs. Stacey Cormier 6-0 | 6-3
2012-02-15 Mina Chesnut vs. Amy Bleich 6-0 | 6-2
2012-02-15 stefanie walker vs. Sheila Fischer 7-5 | 6-1
2012-02-15 Jana Cormier vs. Susan Beal 2-6 | 0-6
2012-02-20 Mina Chesnut vs. Anna Johnson 6-4 | 6-4
2012-02-20 Amy Bleich vs. Jana Cormier 2-6 | 2-6
2012-02-22 Dianne Mason vs. stefanie walker 4-6 | 4-6
2012-02-24 Susan Beal vs. Sonya Toms 7-6 | 4-6 | 6-2
2012-02-26 Stacey Cormier vs. Sheila Fischer 1-6 | 2-6
2012-02-27 Anna Johnson vs. Sheila Fischer 6-1 | 2-6 | 3-6
2012-02-27 Jana Cormier vs. Mina Chesnut 0-6 | 1-6
2012-02-27 Susan Beal vs. Amy Bleich 6-3 | 6-2
2012-03-01 Sonya Toms vs. Amy Jacobs 6-1 | 6-2
2012-03-03 Amy Jacobs vs. Anna Johnson 2-6 | 3-6
2012-03-05 Amy Bleich vs. Stacey Cormier 6-4 | 6-4
2012-03-05 Anna Johnson vs. stefanie walker 6-2 | 4-6 | 5-7
2012-03-05 Susan Beal vs. Mina Chesnut 5-7 | 6-2 | 7-5
2012-03-10 Amy Jacobs vs. stefanie walker 2-6 | 2-6
2012-03-12 Sonya Toms vs. Jana Cormier 6-4 | 6-2
2012-03-14 Amy Jacobs vs. Stacey Cormier 6-3 | 6-3
2012-03-16 Amy Bleich vs. Dianne Mason 5-7 | 0-6
2012-03-16 stefanie walker vs. Sonya Toms 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-2
2012-03-20 Dianne Mason vs. Susan Beal 4-6 | 5-7
2012-03-21 Sonya Toms vs. Amy Bleich 6-3 | 6-0
2012-03-22 Amy Jacobs vs. Susan Beal 0-6 | 3-6
2012-03-24 Sheila Fischer vs. Mina Chesnut 6-7 | 5-7
2012-03-26 Susan Beal vs. Sheila Fischer 6-1 | 6-1
2012-03-29 Sheila Fischer vs. Jana Cormier 6-2 | 6-3
2012-04-06 Anna Johnson vs. Amy Bleich 6-2 | 6-3
2012-04-06 Jana Cormier vs. Dianne Mason 1-6 | 5-7
2012-04-07 Sheila Fischer vs. Dianne Mason 6-3 | 6-3
2012-04-09 stefanie walker vs. Susan Beal 6-1 | 0-6 | 6-3
2012-04-10 Stacey Cormier vs. stefanie walker 1-6 | 1-6
2012-04-11 Dianne Mason vs. Anna Johnson 6-7 | 0-6
2012-04-11 Sonya Toms vs. Stacey Cormier 6-1 | 6-2
2012-04-11 Amy Bleich vs. Amy Jacobs 6-1 | 6-0
2012-04-12 Amy Jacobs vs. Sheila Fischer 1-6 | 2-6
2012-04-16 Mina Chesnut vs. stefanie walker 6-3 | 6-4
2012-04-16 Stacey Cormier vs. Susan Beal 1-6 | 3-6
2012-04-16 Sheila Fischer vs. Sonya Toms 4-6 | 3-6
2012-04-17 Dianne Mason(f) vs. Amy Jacobs 0-6 | 0-6
2012-04-18 Mina Chesnut vs. Amy Jacobs 6-0 | 6-0
2012-04-18 Anna Johnson vs. Sonya Toms 7-6 | 3-6 | 5-7
2012-04-21 Stacey Cormier vs. Jana Cormier 4-6 | 2-6
2012-04-22 Stacey Cormier vs. Dianne Mason(f) 6-0 | 6-0
2012-04-23 Sonya Toms vs. Mina Chesnut 7-6 | 6-2
2012-04-25 stefanie walker vs. Amy Bleich 6-1 | 6-4
2012-04-25 Dianne Mason(f) vs. Sonya Toms 0-6 | 0-6
2012-04-25 Jana Cormier vs. Anna Johnson 1-6 | 0-6
2012-04-28 Mina Chesnut vs. Dianne Mason(f) 6-0 | 6-0
2012-04-29 Susan Beal vs. Anna Johnson(f) 6-0 | 6-0
2012-04-29 Amy Bleich vs. Sheila Fischer 6-3 | 7-5
2012-04-30 Stacey Cormier vs. Mina Chesnut 2-6 | 0-6
2012-04-30 Jana Cormier vs. stefanie walker 4-6 | 2-6
2012-05-01 Jana Cormier vs. Amy Jacobs 7-5 | 6-0