2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2020Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2020 Doubles -- Level B Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
North Bossier - Shinn/Haley5013257400
North Bossier - Holoman511351312500
ERCC - Sater/Zamani431381816400
STCC - Mull/Shaw23781914300
POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler258132920400
STCC - McCotter/McHugh060183620900

Spring 2020 Doubles -- Level B Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

March 12, 2020

ERCC - Sater/Zamani
Blaire Bobo / Lisa Morris
Parisa Zamani / Kathryn Wood
Nikki Hanna / Sarah Hilliard
vs STCC - Mull/Shaw
Amanda Goyne / Heidi Kallenberg
Krissa Mull / Cindy Shaw
Gina Kerr / Kelly Schmidt
2-1
6-4, 5-7, 1-0
3-6, 6-3, 1-0
5-7, 6-3, 0-1
STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Amanda Johnson / Jamie Rossi
Theresa Meldrum / Stephanie Burlison
Georgia McCotter / Sarah Garrett
vs North Bossier - Shinn/Haley
Carole Alexander / Terry Shinn
Janet Sinclair / Gloria Smith
Angi Flurry-Pondell / Danita Rentz
0-3
1-6, 0-6
3-6, 0-6
2-6, 2-6
North Bossier - Holoman
Trichel Binderim / Abbie Reeves
Pamela Martin / Melanie Parker
Shinyoung You / Barbara Peterson
vs POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler
Nancy Liles / Dianne Mason
Katy Chambers / Kathryn Alexander
Amelia Chandler / Virginia McKinnon
2-1
6-4, 6-2
1-6, 7-6, 0-1
5-7, 6-3, 1-0

March 11, 2020

STCC - Mull/Shaw
Amanda Goyne / Cindy Shaw
Stephanie Easterling / Krissa Mull
Kelly Schmidt / Jennifer Genovese
vs North Bossier - Holoman
Trichel Binderim / Pamela Martin
Shinyoung You / Terri Cunningham
Melanie Parker / Abbie Reeves
1-2
3-6, 6-4, 1-0
4-6, 2-6
0-6, 0-6

March 6, 2020

ERCC - Sater/Zamani
Blaire Bobo / Lisa Morris
Susan Poirier / Sarah Hilliard
Elizabeth Sater / Parisa Zamani
vs North Bossier - Holoman
Connie Holoman / Tricia Laurent
Trichel Binderim / Abbie Reeves
Lenda Patterson / Shinyoung You
1-2
5-7, 4-6
3-6, 2-6
6-3, 7-5

March 5, 2020

POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler
Dianne Mason / Kathryn Alexander
Katy Chambers / Kelsey Kiper
Celeste Stamant / Virginia McKinnon
vs ERCC - Sater/Zamani
Courtney Heun / Lisa Morris
Parisa Zamani / Susan Poirier
Blaire Bobo / Elizabeth Sater
2-1
6-4, 6-4
6-4, 7-5
2-6, 2-6

February 28, 2020

POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler
Nancy Liles / Sheiia Fischer
Kelsey Kiper / Amelia Chandler
Katy Chambers / Virginia McKinnon
vs STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Jamie Rossi / Theresa Meldrum
Gail Brown / Sara Serio
Stephanie Burlison / Georgia McCotter
3-0
4-6, 6-2, 1-0
1-6, 6-3, 1-0
6-2, 6-2

February 27, 2020

STCC - Mull/Shaw
Heidi Kallenberg / Amanda Goyne
Krissa Mull / Cindy Shaw
Kim Brown / Kim Brown (f)
vs POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler
Nancy Liles / Dianne Mason
Celeste Stamant / Amelia Chandler
Katy Chambers / Katy Chambers
2-1
6-4, 6-3
6-3, 2-6, 1-0
0-6, 0-6
STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Jamie Rossi / Theresa Meldrum
Gail Brown / Cathy McHugh
Sarah Garrett / Sarah Hatfield
vs ERCC - Sater/Zamani
Blaire Bobo / Lisa Morris
Tara Hardin / Parisa Zamani
Elizabeth Sater / Susan Poirier
0-3
2-6, 1-6
0-6, 4-6
1-6, 3-6
North Bossier - Holoman
Terri Cunningham / Rhonda Roge
Trichel Binderim / Pamela Martin
Connie Holoman / Tricia Laurent
vs North Bossier - Shinn/Haley
Carole Alexander / Robin Trahan
Pam Haley / Terry Shinn
Gloria Smith / Sandra Vickers
1-2
2-6, 6-4, 0-1
5-7, 4-6
6-3, 6-3

February 25, 2020

ERCC - Sater/Zamani
Sarah Hilliard / Lisa Morris
Blaire Bobo / MaLou Maxey
Elizabeth Sater / Parisa Zamani
vs POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler
Kelsey Kiper / Dianne Mason
Virginia McKinnon / Celeste Stamant
Katy Chambers / Amelia Chandler
2-1
6-1, 6-1
3-6, 2-6
6-2, 6-2

February 24, 2020

North Bossier - Shinn/Haley
Pam Haley / Robin Trahan
Danita Rentz / Terry Shinn
Ann Swor / Gloria Smith
vs STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Gail Brown / Jamie Rossi
Theresa Meldrum / Sarah Hatfield
Cathy McHugh / Amanda Johnson
3-0
6-1, 6-3
6-1, 6-2
6-3, 6-2

February 13, 2020

POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler
Dianne Mason / Kathryn Alexander
Virginia McKinnon / Sheiia Fischer
Celeste Stamant / Amelia Chandler
vs North Bossier - Holoman
Connie Holoman / Tricia Laurent
Pamela Martin / Terri Cunningham
Lenda Patterson / Shinyoung You
0-3
1-6, 0-6
1-6, 0-6
1-6, 1-6
North Bossier - Shinn/Haley
Terry Shinn / Danita Rentz
Janet Sinclair / Gloria Smith
Ann Wimberly / Pam Haley
vs ERCC - Sater/Zamani
Tara Hardin / Kathryn Wood
Elizabeth Sater / Parisa Zamani
Nikki Hanna / Sarah Hilliard
2-1
4-6, 4-6
6-2, 6-1
6-4, 6-1
STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Cathy McHugh / Georgia McCotter
Gail Brown / Sara Serio
Gail Brown / Gail Brown (f)
vs STCC - Mull/Shaw
Amanda Goyne / Heidi Kallenberg
Kelly Schmidt / Cindy Shaw
Kim Brown / Kim Brown
0-3
3-6, 3-6
1-6, 5-7
0-6, 0-6

February 7, 2020

STCC - Mull/Shaw
Cindy Shaw / Heidi Kallenberg
Jennifer Genovese / Kelly Schmidt
Kim Brown / Kim Brown (f)
vs ERCC - Sater/Zamani
Blaire Bobo / Lisa Morris
Tara Hardin / Kathryn Wood
Blaire Bobo / Blaire Bobo
0-3
4-6, 4-6
0-6, 2-6
0-6, 0-6

January 30, 2020

North Bossier - Holoman
Pamela Martin / Shinyoung You
Trichel Binderim / Abbie Reeves
Melanie Parker / Barbara Peterson
vs STCC - McCotter/McHugh
Jamie Rossi / Theresa Meldrum
Georgia McCotter / Cathy McHugh
Gail Brown / Sarah Hatfield
3-0
6-2, 4-6, 1-0
6-1, 6-2
3-6, 6-2, 1-0
North Bossier - Shinn/Haley
Robin Trahan / Danita Rentz
Terry Shinn / Ann Wimberly
Ann Swor / Gloria Smith
vs POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler
Nancy Liles / Dianne Mason
Sheiia Fischer / Kathryn Alexander
Katy Chambers / Amelia Chandler
3-0
6-2, 6-0
6-1, 6-1
6-0, 6-1

Spring 2020 Doubles -- Level B Rosters

ERCC - Sater/Zamani

PlayerStatus
Bobo, Blairereg
Frierson, Triciareg
Hanna, Nikkireg
Hardin, Tarareg
Heun, Courtneyreg
Hilliard, Sarahreg
Maxey, MaLoureg
Morris, Lisareg
Poirier, Susanreg
Sater, Elizabethcaptain
Wood, Kathrynreg
Zamani, Parisacaptain

North Bossier - Holoman

PlayerStatus
Binderim, Trichelreg
Cunningham, Terrireg
Holoman, Conniecaptain
Laurent, Triciacaptain
Martin, Pamelareg
McCullough, Melaniereg
Parker, Melaniereg
Patterson, Lendareg
Peterson, Barbarareg
Reeves, Abbiereg
Roge, Rhondareg
You, Shinyoungreg

North Bossier - Shinn/Haley

PlayerStatus
Alexander, Carolereg
Flurry-Pondell, Angireg
Haley, Pamcaptain
Owen, Shirleereg
Rentz, Danitareg
Shinn, Terrycaptain
Sinclair, Janetreg
Smith, Gloriareg
Swor, Annreg
Trahan, Robinreg
Vickers, Sandrareg
Wimberly, Annreg

POTC - Kiper/Amelia Chandler

PlayerStatus
Alexander, Kathrynreg
Chambers, Katyreg
Chandler, Ameliacaptain
Fischer, Sheiiareg
Kiper, Kelseycaptain
Liles, Nancyreg
Mason, Diannereg
McKinnon, Virginiareg
Stamant, Celestereg
Wilhite, Francesreg

STCC - McCotter/McHugh

PlayerStatus
Brown, Gailreg
Burlison, Stephaniereg
Fox, Laurenreg
Garrett, Sarahreg
Hatfield, Sarahreg
Johnson, Amandareg
McCotter, Georgiacaptain
McCotter, Malloryreg
McHugh, Cathycaptain
Meldrum, Theresareg
Rossi, Jamiereg
Serio, Sarareg

STCC - Mull/Shaw

PlayerStatus
Brown, Kimreg
Easterling, Stephaniereg
Genovese, Jenniferreg
Goyne, Amandareg
Hand, Carolinereg
Kallenberg, Heidireg
Kerr, Ginareg
Mull, Krissacaptain
Schmidt, Kellyreg
Shaw, Cindyreg

Level B Singles

Standings

PlayerCourts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Won
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
Penalties
Shinyoung You102030
Michele Hardtner102040
Kathy Iles1123220
Susan Beal0214220

Results

2020-02-25 Shinyoung You vs. Kathy Iles 6-2 | 6-1
2020-03-06 Michele Hardtner vs. Susan Beal 6-4 | 6-0
2020-03-12 Kathy Iles vs. Susan Beal 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-0