2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  

Spring 2011 Doubles -- Level BC Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
STCC-Stuart5014137200
STCC-Harvey411051212500
Southern Hills-Sellers32871412700
North Bossier-Smith14782016800
STCC-Warren143122415900
Querbes-Brazzel043122517001

Spring 2011 Doubles -- Level BC Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

April 19, 2011

STCC-Warren
Meredith Silmon / Eloise Graf
Kelly Warren / Jessica Phares
Stacey Cormier / Anne Marie Schoonover
vs STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Melanie Peacock
Lory Evensky / Sherri Skrivanos
Gina Kerr / Chanon Whitman
0-3
0-6, 2-6
4-6, 1-6
2-6, 2-6

April 12, 2011

STCC-Stuart
Kelly Stuart / Teri Pringle
Stacy Zeagler / Cherise Swander
Michelle Fritze / Minou Olsan
vs STCC-Warren
Jessica Phares / Michaelann Nichols
Kelly Warren / Jana Cormier
Eloise Graf / Meredith Silmon
3-0
6-3, 6-2
6-3, 6-0
6-3, 6-2
North Bossier-Smith
Pat Burchett / Pat Burchett (r)
Angie Flurry / Teresa Sanford
Kim Gary / Amy Marsh
vs Querbes-Brazzel
Kathleen Brazzel / Missie Huckaby
mikki fleniken / lisa stewart
Natalie Berry / Jenna Gaines
1-2
0-6, 0-6
7-6, 6-1
4-6, 3-6
STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Melanie Peacock
Sherri Skrivanos / Gina Kerr
Lory Evensky / Ashley Alley
vs Southern Hills-Sellers
Sherry Sellers / Clair Maisel
Lynn Barnwell / Dalene Burford
Sandy Patterson / Kera Rider (f)
2-1
6-4, 6-7, 7-6
5-7, 7-5, 2-6
6-0, 6-0

April 5, 2011

Southern Hills-Sellers
Sherry Sellers / Clair Maisel
Dalene Burford / Lynn Barnwell
Kera Rider / Sandy Patterson
vs STCC-Stuart
Kelly Stuart / Ashley Turner
Michelle Fritze / Minou Olsan
Clara Miranda / Pam Walker
0-3
0-6, 7-6, 0-6
3-6, 1-6
1-6, 5-7
Querbes-Brazzel
Kathleen Brazzel / Missie Huckaby
elizabeth pippin / lisa stewart
mikki fleniken / liz mccurdy
vs STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Melanie Peacock
Gina Kerr / Sherri Skrivanos
Chanon Whitman / Ashley Alley
0-3
7-6, 2-6, 1-6
3-6, 3-6
5-7, 2-6
North Bossier-Smith
Gloria Smith / Kim Gary
Amy Marsh / Jennie Cappleman
Teresa Sanford / Angie Flurry
vs STCC-Warren
Meredith Silmon / Michaelann Nichols
Jessica Phares / Haily Cowen
Stacey Cormier / Anne Marie Schoonover
3-0
4-6, 7-5, 6-3
6-4, 6-2
6-1, 7-6

March 22, 2011

STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Melanie Peacock
Sherri Skrivanos / Gina Kerr
Chanon Whitman / Missie Soignier
vs STCC-Stuart
Michelle Fritze / Kelly Stuart
Clara Miranda / Stacy Zeagler
Ashley Turner / Pam Walker
0-3
2-6, 3-6
0-6, 2-6
1-6, 3-6
Southern Hills-Sellers
Sherry Sellers / Clair Maisel
Sandy Patterson / Ivy Deguzman (r)
Lynn Barnwell / Dalene Burford
vs North Bossier-Smith
Kim Gary / Jennie Cappleman
Teresa Sanford / Angie Flurry
Gloria Smith / Amy Marsh (f)
2-1
6-1, 6-0
3-6, 7-5, 3-1
6-0, 6-0
STCC-Warren
Eloise Graf / Meredith Silmon
Stacey Cormier / Anne Marie Schoonover
Haily Cowen / Jana Cormier
vs Querbes-Brazzel
Missie Huckaby / elizabeth pippin
lisa stewart / Natalie Berry
Kathleen Brazzel / Kathleen Brazzel (f)
2-1
6-1, 6-4
4-6, 6-4, 1-6
6-0, 6-0

March 15, 2011

STCC-Stuart
Kelly Stuart / Pam Walker
Michelle Fritze / Minou Olsan
Teri Pringle / Cherise Swander
vs North Bossier-Smith
Teresa Sanford / Amy Marsh
Jennie Cappleman / Angie Flurry
Kim Gary / Gloria Smith
2-1
6-3, 6-1
6-1, 6-0
7-5, 5-7, 5-7
Querbes-Brazzel
Kathleen Brazzel / Lauren Contario
lisa stewart / liz mccurdy
Jenna Gaines / Natalie Berry
vs Southern Hills-Sellers
Sandy Patterson / Kera Rider
Dalene Burford / Lynn Barnwell
Sherry Sellers / Clair Maisel
0-3
3-6, 4-6
2-6, 1-6
0-6, 0-6

March 1, 2011

Querbes-Brazzel
Jenna Gaines / Natalie Berry
lisa stewart / Missie Huckaby
mikki fleniken / elizabeth pippin
vs STCC-Stuart
Kelly Stuart / Ashley Turner
Clara Miranda / Cherise Swander
Minou Olsan / Michelle Fritze
0-3
0-6, 1-6
3-6, 3-6
0-6, 0-6
Southern Hills-Sellers
Sherry Sellers / Clair Maisel
Lynn Barnwell / Dalene Burford
Kera Rider / Sandy Patterson (f)
vs STCC-Warren
Meredith Silmon / Eloise Graf
Jana Cormier / Kelly Warren
Stacey Cormier / Anne Marie Schoonover
2-1
6-2, 6-1
6-0, 6-1
0-6, 0-6
North Bossier-Smith
Teresa Sanford / Kim Gary
Jennie Cappleman / Angie Flurry
Gloria Smith / Amy Marsh
vs STCC-Harvey
Ann Harvey / Melanie Peacock
Gina Kerr / Sherri Skrivanos
Missie Soignier / Chanon Whitman
1-2
0-6, 1-6
6-7, 1-6
6-4, 6-3

Spring 2011 Doubles -- Level BC Rosters

North Bossier-Smith

PlayerStatus
Burchett, Patreg
Cantrelle, Blanchereg
Cappleman, Jenniereg
Flurry, Angiereg
Gary, Kimreg
Marsh, Amyreg
Payne, Madonnareg
Peterson, Barbarareg
Sanford, Teresareg
Smith, Gloriacaptain
Varnell, Barbarareg
Veatch, Clarareg

Querbes-Brazzel

PlayerStatus
Berry, Nataliereg
bissell, hollyreg
bolton, angelareg
Brazzel, Kathleencaptain
Contario, Laurenreg
fleniken, mikkireg
Gaines, Jennareg
Huckaby, Missiereg
mccurdy, lizreg
pippin, elizabethreg
Smith, MaryAnnreg
stewart, lisareg

Southern Hills-Sellers

PlayerStatus
Barnwell, Lynnreg
Burford, Dalenereg
Deguzman, Ivyreg
Gaines, Ginanon-member
Maisel, Clairreg
Patterson, Sandyreg
Rider, Keranon-member
Roy, Lorireg
Sellers, Sherrycaptain

STCC-Harvey

PlayerStatus
Alley, Ashleyreg
Evensky, Loryreg
Gilmer, Jenniferreg
Harvey, Anncaptain
Kerr, Ginareg
Peacock, Melaniereg
Rowell, Bethreg
Skrivanos, Sherrireg
Soignier, Missiereg
Whitman, Chanonreg

STCC-Stuart

PlayerStatus
Fritze, Michellereg
Miranda, Clarareg
Olsan, Minoureg
Pringle, Terireg
Stuart, Kellycaptain
Swander, Cherisereg
Turner, Ashleyreg
Walker, Pamreg
Zeagler, Stacyreg

STCC-Warren

PlayerStatus
Cormier, Janareg
Cormier, Staceyreg
Cowen, Hailyreg
Graf, Eloisereg
Horaist, Meghanreg
Nichols, Michaelannreg
Phares, Jessicareg
Schoonover, Anne Mariereg
Silmon, Meredithreg
Warren, Kellycaptain

Spring 2011 Singles -- Level BC

Singles Standings

Joy Parker500150
Dianne Mason412290
Pam Walker325390
Sheila Fischer236500
Stephanie Westmoreland048480
Kelly Schmidt048490

Singles Results

2011-02-17 Stephanie Westmoreland vs. Joy Parker 0-6 | 0-6
2011-03-01 Pam Walker vs. Joy Parker 2-6 | 4-6
2011-03-02 Dianne Mason vs. Kelly Schmidt 6-0 | 6-4
2011-03-04 Pam Walker vs. Stephanie Westmoreland 6-0 | 6-1
2011-03-15 Dianne Mason vs. Sheila Fischer 6-0 | 6-4
2011-03-19 Sheila Fischer vs. Pam Walker 6-2 | 3-6 | 2-6
2011-03-23 Sheila Fischer vs. Kelly Schmidt 6-1 | 7-6
2011-03-31 Sheila Fischer vs. Joy Parker 1-6 | 2-6
2011-04-11 Stephanie Westmoreland vs. Sheila Fischer 1-6 | 4-6
2011-04-11 Joy Parker vs. Dianne Mason 6-1 | 6-4
2011-04-19 Pam Walker vs. Dianne Mason 5-7 | 2-6
2011-04-28 Stephanie Westmoreland vs. Dianne Mason 0-6 | 2-6
2011-04-28 Kelly Schmidt vs. Joy Parker 0-6 | 1-6
2011-05-03 Kelly Schmidt vs. Pam Walker 2-6 | 0-6