2007Fall
A   AB   B   BC   C  
2008Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2009Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2010Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2011Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
2012Spring
A   AB   AB1   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2013Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2014Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2015Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2016Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2017Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2018Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  
Fall
  A   AB   B   BC   C  
2019Spring
A   AB   B   BC   C  

Fall 2011 Doubles -- Level AB Standings

TeamTeam
Wins
Team
Losses
Courts
Won
Courts
Lost
Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
PenaltiesDeadline Penalties
Querbes-LeMere611471514900
Querbes-Torma521381818800
ERCC-Tucker/McInnis521381918400
STCC-Stratton/Wayda431381919900
North Bossier-Zimmer349122822700
POTC-Schwab/Couvillon258133023400
STCC-Tipton257143124600
Indoors-Grand167142823100

Combined Results for Level AB

1st place - Indoors (Baldwin)
2nd place - Querbes (Torma)

Fall 2011 Doubles -- Level AB Results

Most recent scores shown at the top. Winning teams shown in bold.

November 2, 2011

ERCC-Tucker/McInnis
Julia Glorioso / Carol Mixon
Laquita Briggs / Mary LaVigne
Molly McInnis / Holly Tucker
vs Querbes-LeMere
Lynn Moffit / Kimberly Jones
Susan Adcock / Deborah LeMere
Lacey McCollum / Stephanie Harrell
2-1
6-0, 6-0
6-3, 6-3
4-6, 2-6

October 26, 2011

ERCC-Tucker/McInnis
Laquita Briggs / Julia Glorioso
Molly McInnis / Holly Tucker
Frannie Odom / Tammy Roberts
vs STCC-Tipton
Kathy Garrelts / Mary Tipton
Jennifer Brown / Jocelyn Hooper
Michelle Fritze / Heidi Hurst
3-0
6-3, 6-1
6-1, 6-2
6-3, 6-1
North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Dana Graham / Kerry Friestad
Rocio Diaz / Rocio Diaz (f)
vs Querbes-Torma
Rhonda Rubben / Debra Smith
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Lori Mattison
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Nancy Bushnell-Harper
1-2
6-2, 6-2
1-6, 0-6
0-6, 0-6
Querbes-LeMere
Nancy Liedenheimer / Lacey McCollum
Lynn Moffit / Kimberly Jones
Susan Adcock / Deborah LeMere
vs STCC-Stratton/Wayda
Alisa Cotton / Kristin Wayda
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Kelly Stratton / Kathleen Jackson (f)
2-1
6-1, 6-0
5-7, 1-6
6-0, 6-0
Indoors-Grand
Judy Talley / Barbara Head
Susan Smelley / Tina Calligas
Debbie Grand / Abby Averett
vs POTC-Schwab/Couvillon
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Jenifer Doege
Jennifer Moorhead / Katie Walker
Meg Goorley / Karyn Triche
2-1
6-3, 6-4
3-6, 7-6, 6-7
6-1, 6-3

October 19, 2011

North Bossier-Zimmer
Stacey Patterson / Jill Zimmer
Robin Trahan / Angela Wilhite
Dana Graham / Rocio Diaz
vs ERCC-Tucker/McInnis
Julia Glorioso / Laquita Briggs
Molly McInnis / Holly Tucker
Mary LaVigne / Tammy Roberts
0-3
2-6, 3-6
4-6, 6-3, 2-6
2-6, 3-6
STCC-Tipton
Mary Anthony / Kathy Garrelts
Mary Tipton / Dodie Brown
Heidi Hurst / Jennifer Brown
vs Querbes-LeMere
Susan Adcock / Deborah LeMere
Lacey McCollum / Stephanie Harrell
Lynn Moffit / Kimberly Jones
1-2
7-5, 7-6
2-6, 7-5, 0-6
2-6, 1-6
Querbes-Torma
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Laurie Russell
Kim Kitchens / Lori Mattison
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Nancy Bushnell-Harper (f)
vs Indoors-Grand
Debbie Grand / Gay Jordan
Abby Averett / Susan Smelley
Abby Averett / Abby Averett
2-1
6-1, 6-4
6-3, 6-3
0-6, 0-6
POTC-Schwab/Couvillon
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Jenifer Doege
Suzanne Otto / Katie Walker
Meg Goorley / Beck Schwab
vs STCC-Stratton/Wayda
Kathleen Jackson / Kristin Wayda
Beth Hopkins / Melinda Hernandez
Alisa Cotton / Cassie Stone
1-2
3-6, 6-7
3-6, 7-6, 6-3
1-6, 5-7

October 12, 2011

POTC-Schwab/Couvillon
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Jenifer Doege
Meg Goorley / Beck Schwab
Kecia Vekovius / Suzanne Otto (f)
vs STCC-Tipton
Mary Tipton / Jocelyn Hooper
Mary Anthony / Kathy Garrelts
Heidi Hurst / Minou Olsan
1-2
6-2, 6-1
3-6, 4-6
0-6, 0-6
STCC-Stratton/Wayda
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Alisa Cotton / Cassie Stone
Lori Sharp / Kathleen Jackson
vs Querbes-Torma
Kim Kitchens / Lori Mattison
Rhonda Rubben / Debra Smith
Susan Torma / Beverly Waller
1-2
4-6, 2-6
4-6, 3-6
6-4, 6-4
Indoors-Grand
Tina Calligas / Susan Smelley
Debbie Grand / Gay Jordan
Abby Averett / Neal Mottet
vs North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Kerry Friestad / Dana Graham
Robin Trahan / Paula Jones
1-2
6-1, 4-6, 2-6
6-4, 6-4
6-7, 6-2, 2-6

September 28, 2011

Indoors-Grand
Tina Calligas / Susan Smelley
Judy Talley / Barbara Head
Debbie Grand / Neal Mottet
vs ERCC-Tucker/McInnis
Julia Glorioso / Carol Mixon
Laquita Briggs / Mary LaVigne
Frannie Odom / Kathy Iles
1-2
0-6, 6-3, 3-6
6-7, 3-6
7-5, 6-2
Querbes-LeMere
Susan Adcock / Deborah LeMere
Lynn Moffit / Kimberly Jones
Stephanie Harrell / Lacey McCollum
vs POTC-Schwab/Couvillon
Katie Walker / Leigh Ann Couvillon
Meg Goorley / Mary Nordberg
Beck Schwab / Jennifer Moorhead
3-0
6-2, 6-1
6-3, 6-3
6-0, 6-2
North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Dana Graham / Kerry Friestad
Angela Wilhite / Robin Trahan
vs STCC-Stratton/Wayda
Kathleen Jackson / Alisa Cotton
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Kristin Wayda / Lori Sharp
1-2
6-3, 6-2
0-6, 3-6
6-2, 4-6, 6-7
STCC-Tipton
Ginger Lukacs / Kathy Garrelts
Mary Anthony / Jocelyn Hooper
Dodie Brown / Heidi Hurst
vs Querbes-Torma
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Susan Torma
Kim Kitchens / Lori Mattison
Becky Vantiger / Laurie Russell
1-2
1-6, 5-7
3-6, 6-1, 6-7
6-1, 3-6, 6-1

September 21, 2011

POTC-Schwab/Couvillon
Karyn Triche / Suzanne Otto
Leigh Ann Couvillon / Katie Walker
Beck Schwab / Carla Marler
vs ERCC-Tucker/McInnis
Julia Glorioso / Carol Mixon
Laquita Briggs / Kathy Iles
Holly Tucker / Holly Tucker (f)
2-1
4-6, 2-6
7-6, 6-2
6-0, 6-0
STCC-Stratton/Wayda
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Kelly Stratton / Kathleen Jackson
Lori Sharp / Kristin Wayda
vs Indoors-Grand
Barbara Head / Neal Mottet
Gay Jordan / Debbie Grand
Abby Averett / Judy Talley
3-0
6-1, 7-5
7-5, 6-2
6-3, 6-0
Querbes-Torma
Debra Smith / Susan Torma
Kim Kitchens / Lori Mattison
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Becky Vantiger
vs Querbes-LeMere
Lynn Moffit / Kimberly Jones
Susan Adcock / Deborah LeMere
Lacey McCollum / Stephanie Harrell
1-2
6-1, 6-4
4-6, 2-6
5-7, 3-6
North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Rocio Diaz
Angela Wilhite / Robin Trahan
Dana Graham / Kerry Friestad
vs STCC-Tipton
Ginger Lukacs / Kathy Garrelts
Mary Tipton / Mary Anthony
Heidi Hurst / Jocelyn Hooper
2-1
5-7, 4-6
7-5, 6-2
6-1, 7-5

September 14, 2011

ERCC-Tucker/McInnis
Julia Glorioso / Laquita Briggs
Mary LaVigne / Frannie Odom
Molly McInnis / Holly Tucker
vs STCC-Stratton/Wayda
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Kelly Stratton / Kathleen Jackson
Kristin Wayda / Lori Sharp
2-1
6-2, 7-5
6-2, 1-6, 4-6
6-3, 3-6, 6-1
Querbes-Torma
Debra Smith / Rhonda Rubben
Lori Mattison / Kim Kitchens
Beverly Waller / Laurie Russell
vs POTC-Schwab/Couvillon
Suzanne Otto / Jenifer Doege
Katie Walker / Mary Nordberg
Meg Goorley / Karyn Triche
1-2
6-2, 6-3
3-6, 6-1, 3-6
7-5, 1-6, 4-6
STCC-Tipton
Kathy Garrelts / Ginger Lukacs
Dodie Brown / Mary Tipton
Mary Anthony / Jocelyn Hooper
vs Indoors-Grand
Debbie Grand / Gay Jordan
Barbara Head / Neal Mottet
Abby Averett / Judy Talley
2-1
1-6, 7-6, 6-2
1-6, 7-6, 6-3
3-6, 4-6
Querbes-LeMere
Stephanie Harrell / Lacey McCollum
Susan Adcock / Deborah LeMere
Kimberly Jones / Lynn Moffit
vs North Bossier-Zimmer
Stacey Patterson / Jill Zimmer
Dana Graham / Angela Wilhite
Patty Sauer / Rocio Diaz
2-1
3-6, 6-4, 1-6
6-4, 6-4
6-0, 6-0

September 7, 2011

ERCC-Tucker/McInnis
Frannie Odom / Kathy Iles
Holly Tucker / Julia Glorioso
Tammy Roberts / Laquita Briggs
vs Querbes-Torma
Nancy Bushnell-Harper / Susan Torma
Rhonda Rubben / Debra Smith
Kim Kitchens / Lori Mattison
0-3
1-6, 1-6
6-2, 6-7, 6-7
4-6, 2-6
STCC-Stratton/Wayda
Melinda Hernandez / Beth Hopkins
Lori Sharp / Kristin Wayda
Alisa Cotton / Cassie Stone
vs STCC-Tipton
Dodie Brown / Kathy Garrelts
Jocelyn Hooper / Mary Tipton
Heidi Hurst / Ginger Lukacs
3-0
6-1, 6-3
4-6, 6-1, 6-4
6-2, 6-3
POTC-Schwab/Couvillon
Katie Walker / Suzanne Otto
Jenifer Doege / Karyn Triche
Meg Goorley / Beck Schwab
vs North Bossier-Zimmer
Jill Zimmer / Stacey Patterson
Dana Graham / Angela Wilhite
Rocio Diaz / Patty Sauer
1-2
6-4, 5-7, 4-6
7-5, 6-0
2-6, 0-6
Indoors-Grand
Tina Calligas / Susan Smelley
Neal Mottet / Barbara Head
Judy Talley / Abby Averett
vs Querbes-LeMere
Kimberly Jones / Lynn Moffit
Susan Adcock / Deborah LeMere
Stephanie Harrell / Lacey McCollum
1-2
6-4, 7-5
3-6, 2-6
0-6, 0-6

Fall 2011 Doubles -- Level AB Rosters

ERCC-Tucker/McInnis

PlayerStatus
Briggs, Laquitareg
Glorioso, Juliareg
Iles, Kathyreg
LaVigne, Maryreg
McInnis, Mollycaptain
Mixon, Carolreg
Odom, Franniereg
Roberts, Tammyreg
Tucker, Hollycaptain

Indoors-Grand

PlayerStatus
Averett, Abbyreg
Batson, Lauranon-member
Calligas, Tinareg
Glasgow, Jannon-member
Grand, Debbiecaptain
Head, Barbarareg
Jordan, Gayreg
Jordan, Gaynon-member
Mottet, Nealreg
Smelley, Susanreg
Talley, Judyreg
Thornton, Chloesub
Watts, Suenon-member

North Bossier-Zimmer

PlayerStatus
Diaz, Rocioreg
Friestad, Kerryreg
Graham, Danareg
Jones, Paulasub
Mitchell, Debbiesub
Patterson, Staceyreg
Reichard, Chelseynon-member
Sauer, Pattyreg
Trahan, Robinreg
Wilhite, Angelareg
Zimmer, Jillcaptain

POTC-Schwab/Couvillon

PlayerStatus
Couvillon, Leigh Annreg
Doege, Jeniferreg
Goorley, Megreg
Marler, Carlasub
Moorhead, Jennifersub
Nordberg, Maryreg
Otto, Suzannereg
Schwab, Beckcaptain
Triche, Karynreg
Vekovius, Keciareg
Walker, Katiereg

Querbes-LeMere

PlayerStatus
Adcock, Susanreg
Dang, Lan Trannon-member
Folsom, Lisanon-member
Harrell, Stephaniereg
Jones, Kimberlyreg
LeMere, Deborahcaptain
Liedenheimer, Nancynon-member
McCollum, Laceyreg
Moffit, Lynnreg

Querbes-Torma

PlayerStatus
Bushnell-Harper, Nancyreg
Cummer, Suereg
Ford, Chrisreg
Kitchens, Kimreg
Mattison, Lorireg
Rubben, Rhondareg
Russell, Lauriereg
Smith, Debrareg
Torma, Susancaptain
Vantiger, Beckyreg
Waller, Beverlyreg
Warren, Lesareg

STCC-Stratton/Wayda

PlayerStatus
Cotton, Alisareg
Hernandez, Melindareg
Hopkins, Bethreg
Hyman, Ginasub
Jackson, Kathleenreg
Previgliano, Elvirasub
Sharp, Lorireg
Stone, Cassiereg
Stratton, Kellycaptain
Terracciano, Rhondasub
Wayda, Kristincaptain

STCC-Tipton

PlayerStatus
Anthony, Maryreg
Barlow, Kathysub
Brown, Dodiereg
Brown, Jennifersub
Fritze, Michellesub
Garrelts, Kathyreg
Hooper, Jocelynreg
Hurst, Heidireg
Lukacs, Gingerreg
Olsan, Minousub
Tipton, Marycaptain
Vekovius, Stephaniesub

Fall 2011 Singles -- Level AB

Singles Standings

Robin Shaffer800200
Patty Hurst712360
Cheryl Hackney625590
Dianna Gates448540
Stephanie Harrell3510710
Jacque Caskey3510750
Kim Kitchens3511870
Beck Schwab2612880
Bonnie Cox0816960

Singles Results

2011-09-12 Bonnie Cox vs. Patty Hurst 2-6 | 1-6
2011-09-16 Beck Schwab vs. Robin Shaffer 1-6 | 1-6
2011-09-17 Kim Kitchens vs. Jacque Caskey 7-6 | 6-3
2011-09-20 Patty Hurst vs. Beck Schwab 6-1 | 6-1
2011-09-20 Robin Shaffer vs. Jacque Caskey 6-3 | 6-2
2011-09-24 Cheryl Hackney vs. Dianna Gates 7-6 | 7-5
2011-09-26 Robin Shaffer vs. Kim Kitchens 6-0 | 6-2
2011-09-28 Patty Hurst vs. Jacque Caskey 6-3 | 6-3
2011-10-01 Robin Shaffer vs. Bonnie Cox 6-0 | 6-0
2011-10-05 Stephanie Harrell vs. Beck Schwab 6-3 | 7-5
2011-10-10 Jacque Caskey vs. Dianna Gates 6-3 | 6-4
2011-10-10 Beck Schwab vs. Bonnie Cox 6-2 | 6-1
2011-10-13 Patty Hurst vs. Cheryl Hackney 6-1 | 6-4
2011-10-13 Dianna Gates vs. Kim Kitchens 6-2 | 6-1
2011-10-17 Patty Hurst vs. Dianna Gates 7-5 | 6-3
2011-10-26 Kim Kitchens vs. Bonnie Cox 6-4 | 6-2
2011-10-27 Patty Hurst vs. Robin Shaffer 2-6 | 2-6
2011-11-02 Beck Schwab vs. Cheryl Hackney 6-7 | 4-6
2011-11-04 Cheryl Hackney vs. Robin Shaffer 0-6 | 0-6
2011-11-04 Kim Kitchens vs. Stephanie Harrell 0-6 | 3-6
2011-11-05 Robin Shaffer vs. Stephanie Harrell 6-2 | 6-2
2011-11-07 Jacque Caskey vs. Beck Schwab 5-7 | 2-6
2011-11-10 Jacque Caskey vs. Bonnie Cox 6-2 | 6-3
2011-11-14 Beck Schwab vs. Kim Kitchens 2-6 | 6-4 | 4-6
2011-11-20 Robin Shaffer vs. Dianna Gates 6-1 | 6-2
2011-11-26 Bonnie Cox vs. Stephanie Harrell 0-6 | 0-6
2011-11-26 Bonnie Cox vs. Dianna Gates 0-6 | 0-6
2011-11-26 Bonnie Cox vs. Cheryl Hackney 0-6 | 0-6
2011-11-27 Cheryl Hackney vs. Jacque Caskey 0-6 | 7-5 | 6-3
2011-11-28 Beck Schwab vs. Dianna Gates 0-6 | 0-6
2011-12-02 Stephanie Harrell vs. Dianna Gates 0-6 | 0-6
2011-12-03 Stephanie Harrell vs. Jacque Caskey 0-6 | 0-6
2011-12-03 Patty Hurst vs. Kim Kitchens 6-0 | 6-0
2011-12-03 Patty Hurst vs. Stephanie Harrell 6-0 | 6-0
2011-12-03 Cheryl Hackney vs. Kim Kitchens 6-0 | 6-0
2011-12-03 Cheryl Hackney vs. Stephanie Harrell 6-0 | 6-0